Seafarers' Nov. 2010 Exam Passers List

Seafarers' Nov. 2010 Exam Passers List

Postby seaworkadmin » Wed Nov 24, 2010 9:32 am

Top Ten MASTER MARINER Licensure Examination (Written Phase)


    1 EMERSON CRISOLOGO MORALES PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTEMANILA 91.30
    2 DAMMY MILLIONDAGA MODESTO TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 87.90
    3 ALIM MARTINEZ ILLORIN JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY 85.80
    4 JOSEPH SEDIGO NACIONGAYO SAINT THERESE-MTC COLLEGE TIGBAUAN 85.50
    5 MARCOS YANA ANINO JR UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYASCEBU CITY 84.10
    6 RICKY CANSINO FRANCISCO PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE MANILA 83.80
    JASMIN COSTELO LABARDA MARITIME ACADEMY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC 83.80
    7 RUBEN BADOYA RABE JR JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY 82.90
    8 JEFFERSON MERCADO ESTAVILLO PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY 82.30
    9 JEFFREY DAPAC MUTIA MISAMIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 81.30
    10 RICHARD GALAN ESPAÑOLA JOHN B. LACSON COLLEGES FOUNDATION-ILOILO CITY 81.00
    ROBERT ALMAGRO MABULAY UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYASMANDAUE CITY 81.00
    RODRIGO ONDIANO SOYOSO NEGROS ORIENTAL STATE UNIVERSITY (CVPC)-DUMAGUETE 81.00

Master Mariner Exam Passers

ABASOLO, PRINCETON JAN CELIZ
ACOSTA, CRISVIE GASAPO
AKAS, BENJAMIN MANILI
ALCANTARA, GEORGE RAUSA
AMBASING, REYNAND BAQUIRAN
ANINO, MARCOS JR YANA
ARDENIO, NEPTHALE JR CALIBJO
ARMONIO, RONY UDANI
BALLARAN, ARNEL MEJALA
BALVERDE, CARLOS JR ROM
BINONGO, VICENTE JR MASENDO
CABALISA, JULIUS REY AURILLO
CAGULADA, FRANCISCO JR PAJO
CAJAYON, JUAN JR BAUTISTA
CANDELASA, EMMANUEL HAMOY
CASING, MELQUIADES GRANADA
CELIS, GUILLERMO NICASIO
COLOYAN, RICARDO TOLENTINO
CRESENCIO, JOIE ESTARIS
DE GRACIA, ULYSSES BARCELONA
DELA CRUZ, PEVAN DIZON
DELGADO, ARTURO JR JAVELLANA
DEVERO, GIANCARLO CARATAO
ENAD, FELIPE JR ALQUIZAR
ERIVE, ARNOLD CUNANAN
ESPAÑOLA, RICHARD GALAN
ESTAVILLO, JEFFERSON MERCADO
FADRILLAN, ANTERO JR OMAYANA
FRANCISCO, RICKY CANSINO
GAPASINAO, LEMWEL ACOSTA
GARCIA, AL JAY VELASCO
ILLORIN, ALIM MARTINEZ
ITE, EDMUNDO CALABIT
JARA, SPENCER BERNIZ
JEMOYA, VINCEL RAMOS
LABARDA, JASMIN COSTELO
LAUIGAN, LEONARDO CATIGBE
LETADA, CYRIE LISTANA
LICERA, SAUL ADOLACION
LINGO-LINGO, WINTROP BATI-ON
LODOVICE, JESRYL BEDICO
LUSTADO, DANILO MOJAR
MABULAY, ROBERT ALMAGRO
MAGTANGOB, ELMER RAMOS
MAHILUM, JONATHAN ESTADILLO
MENDOZA, JONATHAN LACSON
MERCANO, SUNDAY DEPOSO
MODESTO, DAMMY MILLIONDAGA
MORALES, EMERSON CRISOLOGO
MULA CRUZ, ZEUS ESTEBAN
MUTIA, JEFFREY DAPAC
NACIONGAYO, JOSEPH SEDIGO
PADUA, ALFREDO III GODEZANO
PASCUAL, LOYD FRANCIS DUKANG
RABE, RUBEN JR BADOYA
ROSETE, HANZIEL OBADO
SOYOSO, RODRIGO ONDIANO
TARRAGO, RICHARD AMBION
TAYSON, BERNARD SARABIA
TERANIA, JOUIE JAMOLIN
TIRAZONA, JUDE BOLIVAR
VENTURA, MICHAEL BARLISO
VERDE, VERON MIANO
VILLACARLOS, VICTOR ESPINOSA


Chief Mate Exam Passers

ABACAN, JOHN CASTILLO
ABALLE, ROLANDO CARREON
ABILO, CARLITO JR PARAGAS
ACEDO, EDWIN CONCISO
ACLERA, ERNESTO JR BAÑO
ACLERA, PEPITO FARALES
ADA, ANECITO JR ODARVE
ADORA, SIGFREDO MIGUELITO SOCORRO
ADVIENTO, DARWIN AMAYUN
AGBAYANI, ARNALDO SANTIAGO
AGNE, MARLON LAURENCIO
AGOHOB, PAT BUCOL
AGRAVANTE, RENATO ABRIGO
AGUILA, ARIEL DIPASUPIL
AGUILAR, RYAN MARAON
AGUIRRE, LEVI BAYUCOT
AGURA, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
ALAGAR, EDISON BARCELONA
ALARCON, SHERWIN DEXIMO
ALBA, MICHAEL MAURO DELA CRUZ
ALMONTE, ROGELIO JR ALMORADIE
ALORRO, RANIEL LAVIÑA
AMORA, TEDDIE REALES
ANDRADA, JOMEL SENIEDO
ANG, STEVE
ANINO, EUFEMIO JR SATUROS
AÑOVER, NELSON LABASTIDA
ANTONINO, JOJIE INDEMNE
APIL, CIPERLINO LAPATING
APISTAR, MARCIANO MALAGA
ARANDID, ANTONIO TAGURAN
ASUERO, ROMMEL BENUEZA
ATIS, ROCKY VELASCO
AUMENTA, RENANTE ALASKA
AVELINO, JEFFREY SOLANA
AZARCON, ALBARITO JR LORENZO
AZARCON, GILBERT PEGUIT
BACAL, RICHARD DIMAYUGA
BACASMAS, WALTHER HINGASA
BACOMO, GARIQUIEL DE PEDRO
BALANZA, EMELIANO GONZALES
BALLEZA, NORIEL GUMBA
BALUME, NOEN BARZANALINA
BANABAN, RHAZEL JAGOLINA
BANCHIRAN, ARVIN GALOS
BANTUGAN, ARNOLD JANSSEN TOMANDA
BARASONA, ROGER MORALES
BAROMAN, ROLY DAUG
BARON, RICO BERTE
BARRIESES, RICKY QUINTILA
BARRION, RICKY CORTIGUERRA
BATAUSA, DIONISIO JR ABOGADO
BATIN, PETER MARQUEZ
BAUTISTA, MARNIJOE YANZA
BELEN, MELCHOR JR ALDOVINO
BELTRAN, ERNESTO JR NUYAD
BERSAMINA, JONASSER RALA
BESA, DARWIN UY
BESAÑEZ, FERMIN GARCIA
BIDON, CHRISTOPHER PLASABAS
BOBIER, ROEL CLARINA
BOLOY, EDMON BARTOLOME
BORJA, ALBERT BUITRE
BRASALES, ELMER CARDINAL
BRUAL, MICHAEL CORTEZ
BRUCAL, PEDRO CASTILLO
BUENAFLOR, JEFFREY NAZARENO
BUENAVISTA, ALLEN OSCARES
BUENO, GREBERTO SALDIVIA
BULACTIAL, NESTOR FABIO
BUMANGLAG, STEVE MEDEL
CABADING, EDGAR BRIAN REQUERME
CABRAN, ANDRIE CASALLA
CABUGAO, MICHAEL BARTILAD
CACHIN, FULGENCIO II MESA
CAGUETE, CRISTOPHER BELEN
CAGULADA, GERONIMO JERRY MONTECLARO
CAJIGAS, JOEL RECOSOSA
CAJILIG, DENNIS MARCELO
CALLUENG, FELIX MERCADO
CAMAÑA, CENON VILLANUEVA
CANENCIA, MOISES BATOCTOY
CAÑETE, NIDO BRAGA
CANILLO, JOEL DOLINO
CAÑON, ROMEO ADANZA
CAPE, MICHAEL OROZCO
CAPIRAL, DANIEL TARIFA
CAPUNO, JOSE VIRGILIO CAÑETE
CARDINAL, RICHARD FELARCA
CASABUENA, ANGELITO TEOVISIO
CASTAÑEDA, PEDRITO JR III FLORES
CASTILLANES, JUN GUILLERGAN
CASTRO, ROBERT RIVERA
CASTRO, CLINTFORD GARATE
CAZAR, PABLO JR SANORIA
CELESTINO, NORLAN ABIAD
CELOCIA, MARC JULIUS SUELLO
CENA, ELDEE FLORENDO
CERVANTES, ELMER HERRERA
CERVANTES, ROLANDO SEVILLENO
CLARIDAD, JENNIFER CAMBIA
COBAR, REYNALDO FLORES
COÑEJOS, JOHNNY LABONG
CONSTANTINO, MELVIN GLORIOSO
CORBITA, ROGELIO GERALDIZO
CORDERO, ROLEX ROSADO
CORPUZ, SONNY BOY MULINGBAYAN
CORPUZ, JULIUS TUAÑO
CORTEZ, ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
COSTILLAS, BERNIE DELOTA
CRUZ, JERREX LEONIDA
CUÑADO, ARNOLD GALUPO
CUTAMORA, ALLAN CALONIA
DABLO, ENGELBERT TAN
DAGARAGA, SANDIE ALVAREZ
DAHINO, JOHN PHILIPPE LALU
DALAN, MELDRIN BELTRAN
DALAWAMPU, JUAN DALAWAMPU
DALID, ERICK SANCHEZ
DALOGDOG, REYNIE TINAE
DAQUIS, RICHARD MELIS
DARUNDAY, NELSON OÑEZ
DAVALOS, RENANTE BONQUIN
DAYAG, JUNIE DERIJE
DE JESUS, NICANOR BUSTILLO
DE LA CRUZ, CESAR JR SONILLO
DE LA TORRE, ROBERT TUPINO
DE LOS REYES, ELEAZAR CASTILLO
DE VERA, JEFFREY CHUA
DEDASE, PEPITO GLIPONEO
DEGULA, SHERWIN KIM BOTIN
DEL MUNDO, NATHANIEL MONSERRAT
DELA CRUZ, SAMUEL NONAN
DELA PAZ, JORDAN BONDOC
DELA TORRE, LOUIEJEAN ADLAO
DEMEGILLO, DARIUS MAURICIO
DEMETERIO, IAN SABALO
DENOSTA, CEASAR GONIO
DEVERO, GINO MATTHEW CARATAO
DIAZ, LESTER SANICO
DIAZ, MARIO JR GONZALES
DIMASUHID, RUDY CAMADA
DINGLASAN, JOWEL CATAPANG
DIONGZON, CLINT BRIONES
DOMINGO, DIONETO FLORES
DONGUEZ, GREG MARTIN LABERGAS
DUMORAN, DENNIS REYES
DUNGOG, MELITON HINLAYAGAN
EGUALAN, ROMAR VELASQUEZ
EMNACION, MARK BENEDICT SALVADOR
ENGO, DANTE BOCO
ERNO, ALVIN BALUARTE
ESCAMILLA, VICTOR CADANO
ESCOBIDO, JESSE ESCOBIDO
ESCOTON, CLEOFFE BACAOCO
ESCUETA, LEONIDES ESTAVILLO
ESPEJO, ROMEO HADLOC
ESPINA, ERWIN USARAGA
ESPINO, ROBERTO LORENO
ESPINO, REYNALDO JR ANALA
ESPINOSA, NORIEL ARANTE
ESTOYA, MARIO HIGUIT
ESTRAO, ALAN ENILOG
EVANGELISTA, NORBERTO FALLARIA
FABROS, DOMINADOR GADIA
FANUGA, ANDRIAN JALANDRA
FERNANDO, MARK ANTHONY TINGUHA
FIJER, GILBERT ROZUL
FLORIN, GIOVANNI MAGHANOY
GABELO, PIERRE ESPENOCILLA
GAGAN, GLENN VILLETA
GALACHE, ALLAN SULTAN
GALENO, JOSEPH VENTOZA
GALVEZ, ILUMINADO JR FERNANDEZ
GARAYGAY, EDSEL MARK DURAN
GARCIA, ISMIRO AVERGONZADO
GARDUQUE, JAY-RON ONNAGAN
GARGOLES, REY GAREZA
GARMA, NELSON ASUNCION
GASSIL, GERONE PIOIG
GAUTIER, WILLAMSON FAJARDO
GENESELA, GLENN BOADO
GENOVA, JACKSON GALORIO
GEPILANO, ARIEL JALANDONI
GERALDOY, ADRIANNE JOE JOCSON
GERTOS, ALEN RAG
GINEZ, ERNESTO JR CABATIC
GLORIA, NORBERTO JR FAELDONEA
GOMEZ, PERRY SUANTE
GOMEZ, EMERSON PON
GOMUGDA, ALFREDO JR HEYRES
GONES, KENNETH ONG
GONZALES, PERCIVAL JR PURA
GRAVOSO, CHRISTOPHER OCOP
GUIMARAY, PIO LEONES
GUINGAHAN, GERMAN BALAR
GUISIHAN, NOLAN CAYAO
GUTANA, LIBERT CATUBIG
HABANA, HINNER CABAL
HACHERO, FRANCISCO JR FLESTADO
HERNANDEZ, EDWIN ALALAY
HERRERA, GEORGE CAMARING
HUET, ALBERTO HAEL
JAMO-AY, BENJAMEN ZENON BALDIVINO
JAVIER, LARRY AREVALO
JERUSALEM, TEODORICO JR JOSEPH
JIMENA, ROMEO JR ROCHA
JUNTURA, ARIEL DIMARANAN
LABIANO, MICHAEL FRANCIS PANGILINAN
LADAO, ERICSON DELLIMA
LADRERA, ALDRICH REALINO RUBAS
LAGRADA, MEYDARDO JR LUNA
LARIBA, VICTOR RADA
LASAM, AHRJAE TAGUINOD
LAURIE, BELLIE PACARAT
LEDESMA, ALLAN NABUS
LEGASPI, JERRY LIMPIN
LEMONCITO, ARNEL GAYATAO
LENCIOCO, ERVIN BAGASLAO
LICERA, STEVE ADOLACION
LINERO, JELLO SOTILLO
LINGATING, JAIRUS MIGUEL SALCEDO
LOMOCSO, RAUL SAVELLANO
LOPEZ, LINO HORTILLO
LOQUIAS, KARL GERARD CABALLERO
LOSBAÑEZ, JERSON GARBO
LUAGUE, ANGELITO ROCAMORA
LUMAG, MARLON CENAS
LUMANGTAD, RIMA FE HERMIDA
LUMONGSOD, KENNETH TAN
LUYONG, PONCIANO JR TIMAAN
MACAHILAS, OLIVER GUINGCANGCO
MACALALAD, SHERWIN CADACIO
MACALE, RODELIO BULURAN
MACATI-OG, DENNIS CALAMOHOY
MACAUBA, JOSELITO HIGOY
MACUJA, SHERWIN MONTERO
MADRID, ACHILLEUS BANAAG
MAGALONA, ADRIAN GENGOS
MAGNAYE, RONNIE TORIBIO
MALAPIT, ROLAN MACALOOD
MAMALIAS, ANANIAS MAMITES
MANALILI, ROBERTO SILVERIO
MANLAPIG, ELIZIO JR FRANCISCO
MANUEL, OLIVER LADIGNON
MAR, EUGENE RUIVIVAR
MARAÑON, HARRIS JOHN LEYSA
MARASIGAN, APOLINARIO DENNIS INGCO
MARTIZANO, LORENZO JR CASTOR
MATA, JEPHRIE CONTIGA
MAZUELA, JOHN MICHAEL DE GRACIA
MENDOZA, FREDDY OLARTE
MIÑON, ROGER PERSEVERANCIA
MISLUHANI, RUSSELL LEONES
MOLINA, ROMEO PEROCHO
MOLO, ALEX ANTARAN
MONTECASTRO, DINO LASPIÑAS
MONTEJO, ARNOLD TOLENTINO
MONTELLANO, MICHAEL JOSEPH BATINO
MONTOYA, MICHAEL CALAGUAS
MONTUYA, MICHAEL RESPONDE
MORALES, RUBEN BARON
MORILLO, ARNULFO SALAZAR
MORTEL, ALDEBAR ANCANAN
NAGARES, WILDY QUERUBIN
NAISOD, GENESIS MILO
NARES, RUBEN PIEDAD
NASOL, GILBERT VELANTE
NAVELGAS, ELADIO JR GARCIA
NEGRILLO, RANDY CENAON
NEMENZO, JOSHUA LLOREN
OLATIC, EDGAR PALOS
ORIAS, JOFFRE TRINIDAD
OYANGOREN, ORVILLE MARQUEZ
PABELLAN, EMMANUEL BERNALDEZ
PACAÑA, MARIO JR SICATIN
PADUGA, JOHN NORIEL SOTOMIL
PAGLINAWAN, CLYDE II DONGGON
PAJARILLO, JAYART BIL
PANILLA, LEOVYN JOHN CATILO
PANIZALES, ROLLY BACADON
PANTALEON, JAY LOUIE BATERNA
PAR, MANUEL NEY
PARAISO, JONATHAN BELTRAN
PAREDES, ROMY DELA PEÑA
PARTOSA, DARYL NILLAS
PELORINA, BIENVENIDO LO-AR
PEOLLO, JOHN HOLDEN GINETE
PERALTA, CORNELIO JR BARRIENTOS
PEREZ, EDWIN DIMAANO
PIAÑAR, WILBERT BOJOS
PILAWEN, MARCELINO BINUMNGA
PINEDA, ERIC VIDUYA
PITPIT, DARWIN GALACGAC
POLIQUIT, BRYAN FAVILA
POSA, MAXIMINO III SONZA
POWAO, AVEGALE ADAM OROZCO
PRINCIPE, RAINER ZURBANO
QUIACHON, CONCORDIO III OLITRES
QUIÑONES, DENNIS CONCHA
QUINTO, JAMES CAIGA
RABINO, LAUREL FRUELDA
RADOC, JUNMARIE GENELASO
RAGSAC, DENNIS DAVE BALANAY
RAMOS, VILLA BALAGAT
RAMOS, EL JEFFREN LARIOSA
RANOLLO, ANTONIO CAJELLA
RAZONABLE, NOEL CAHILIG
REAMBONANZA, ANTONIO JR PETATE
REBOLLEDO, CHARLES JR BATIN
REGINALDO, LEO-MAR TALAMPAS
RENDO, NESTOR GUZMAN
RESOL, JUPITER AUGUSTUS BRETAÑA
REVELO, AMOR JARDELEZA
REYES, LEOPOLDO JR TABUGA
RICAFORT, ALEXANDER LIZADA
RITUMALTA, NOEL TERMINEZ
ROBLES, PEPITO PASCUA
RODRIGO, JOSE MARLON MELANO
RODRIGUEZ, RICKY CONDENO
ROMERO, ANTONIO JR SANCHEZ
ROMERO, JAMES HANS NOBLE
ROQUE, FERDINAND MISLANG
ROXAS, RICO PALMA
RUBA, ARVIN ROA
RUIZ, JOEL MONACILLO
SABDANI, ARNOLD ILAMA
SABORNIDO, DARRYL SESE
SABUERO, CHRISTOPHER TESORO
SACAYAN, RANULFO III UBAY
SACDALAN, PAUL LOUIS LIGERA
SACDALAN, PAUL LIGERA
SAFICO, TROY SALVADOR
SALDITOS, VIRGILIO JR JOMPILLA
SALUT, BIENVENIDO COMPAHINAY
SAN PEDRO, ROBERTO VILLANUEVA
SANTIAGO, JESUS BANDOLES
SANTOS, JIMMY CABILDO
SARABIA, BB GIRL JANICE GARGOLES
SATUROS, SHERWIN CALLEDO
SECRETARIO, KELLY OUANO
SESE, SERAFIN ARIOLA
SIASON, SHERHAN ZULUETA
SODUSTA, SIMON PETER LABOR
SOMODIO, MARIO JR SEÑEREZ
SONZA, JUNE SALONGA
SORO, JOSE RODEL FONTANILLA
SORONGON, DENNIS ABON
SOTTO, RICHEL OLMEDO
SUBRIO, WARLITO GADOR
SUELLO, NESTOR AIAN GAVIOLA
SUJEDE, GERALD GANITANO
SUMANGID, GREGORIO JR NAVAREZ
SUMOCOL, ELMO REBAMONTE
SUPELANA, WILCHARD ZUÑIGA
SUYKO, RAFAEL JR TIONGSON
TALINGTING, ERIC TRISTAN REFORMINA
TEJADA, EUGENIO CORTEZ
TELEN, NELSON ESMA
TIGBAO, REYNALDO TANAMAN
TILLO, GLENN FIGUEROA
TOGONON, PAOLO AUGUSTUS CAMILLUS QUIMIO
TOGONON, JOHN LAMPITOK
TOLEDO, RALPH TABOADA
TROVELA, REXTER RESUBAL
TUALLA, RENELO IGMEN
TUBAN, FREDDIE TUBIO
TUQUIB, SAMUEL ANDAL
TUSING, ELBERT AMIGO
UY, SAMUEL JR JACOB
VALDENIBRO, DINDO GAJE
VALDEZ, HERMAN MURODA
VALENCIA, NEIL LORO
VALERO, ADRIANO MARCELO
VALIENTE, ERIC GAPAY
VARGAS, JOHN RYAN ALONZO
VELAN, ROMUALDO BANAGO
VELAYO, JOSEPH ASA
VICOY, LEONARDO TEJANO
VILLAFLOR, JENNIFER DEJORAS
VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL GARCIA
VILLAROSA, ALEXANDER BIÑAS
VILLEGAS, JEROME DEGAMO
VILLORIA, KENNETH VINCENT PEÑALOSA
VIÑAS, JUVIN JUMILLA
VISTAL, CRISANTO LUAYON
VIZCONDE, VERMONT CHRISTIAN ROARING
YABIS, PERCIVAL SY
YBAÑEZ, JEFFREY TUMANGAN
YLAYA, VEGA SHAULA BINUEZA
YUMANG, RODCYN VILLAR
ZUNIGA, FHRESTOPHER ZACARIAS


Officer In Charge Exam Passers

ABARICIA, JAYSON MARANCA
ABARICIO, WILBE BIABAN
ABATAYO, ROMULO JR SUBIERA
ABEL, ROMMEL CABANGCA
ABELARDE, JOSE III EMBOLTORA
ABELARDO, IVANNE DWYN GENTILES
ABELLO, AMALIO JR BARUC
ABINES, ROLAND
ABOLOC, ADAM ROY DUBDUBAN
ABSALON, RONNEL BAYLON
ABU, NORMAN GUTIERREZ
ABUCAY, ULYSSES JAMES CODILLA
ABUTON, BEN JEROME CHENG
ACERO, RONEL GAMOSA
ACOSTA, CELSO DELABAHAN
ADELANTAR, SOTERO ARWIN CATAPANG
AGONIA, GARRY BANCALE
AGOTILLA, HERWIN VOSOTROS
AGRAVANTE, REBE MARLOWE OROZCO
AGUILAR, ORLANDO RUIZ
ALBARRACIN, JEFFREY DATU
ALBAYDA, JULIOUS PAGUIO
ALCANTARA, JUDE PAUL ANDICO
ALEJO, ABDER BENZAR TIMBAL
ALFARO, RYAN FRANCIS DAYANDAYAN
ALFEREZ, JHOEY JOQUIÑO
ALINGALAN, JOHNNY ANDOLOY
ALIPARO, RYAN JAY TAGHAP
ALISTADO, NEIL GUERRERO
ALMERO, REYMAR SILVESTRE
ALOB, ALLAN ROSARIO
ALOYAN, IRENEO JR JUMAO-AS
ALTAMIRA, RHONELL ANDA
ALTERADO, MAGDALITO BENTULAN
AMAZONA, MARK CHUA
ANCHETA, MERVIN DURAN
ANDAL, WILSON JR QUIMEN
ANGELES, RODERICK SIENA
ANGELES, EDWIN BERSAMINA
ANO-OS, WICES WAYNE SALADAGA
ANOG, JULIUS CALEBAG
ANTONIO, TRISTAN JOHN RUEDAS
ANUNCIADO, ALVIN PAUL CURSO
APA, PETER LOU DEIPARINE
APATAN, RAMONET MARTUS
APEPE, BUTCH ADAVAN
APIGO, DANTE APILADO
ARAGONES, CHRISTOPHER LANUZO
ARANAS, JAYCO AVELLANA
ARAÑO, LEXTER BARNES
ARCALLO, ARIEL JUAYONG
ARCAMO, MARK ANTHONY JURANE
ARCEBUCHE, JOEL VERGARA
ARCELO, JULIUS RODRIGUEZ
ARCHUA, ZANE SORIANO
ARELLANO, CHERAN DIGNOS
ARGOMIDO, REYMARK MAGLASANG
ARMENION, RIAN COLON
ARNALDO, JONAR ARANDIA
ARPON, ROLF CYRIL ROCA
ARQUIO, CLIFFORD JOEY OTERO
ARRAIZA, EDISON ORTEGO
ASUFRA, ADAM KEITH DAHAB
ASUTILLA, ANTHONY BADUYA
ATON, MARIO BARICUATRO
ATTA, NECODEMOS ADIH
AVERGONZADO, MICHAEL BALDON
AVES, AIRON ENOY
AZAGRA, GEORGE VALLESTER
AZUERO, RODEL RODAJE
BABAS, CHRISTOPHER YONZON
BACALSO, ROBERT CASTRO
BACAY, REAGAN CATONER
BACAYO, TRISTAN JEFF LUANGCO
BACSA, GILBERT ILAGAN
BAGOT, RAMIL JAVIER
BAGUIO, NORRIS MAGALLANES
BALAWANG, BENJIE MONES
BALDO, MARLON JOSOL
BALLESTER, CHRISTOPHER DAYRIT
BALLESTEROS, RICO MADRA
BALLESTEROS, JONATHAN JOSE
BALLINAS, HARVEY GIDOR
BALMORIA, KINGSLEY CARIL
BALTAZAR, JR PANGILINAN
BALUCAN, MARK ANTHONY MILMIDA
BANDE, SIEGFREDO JR TRABOC
BAÑEZ, SANDY UBALES
BARLISAN, LLOYD HOPE REMONSADA
BARRIL, RESTITUTO SALCES
BARTOLOME, JERRY MERCADO
BASACA, LOU BEM ARCILLA
BASCO, RONEL TISADO
BATCHO, TEODORO DACANAY
BATINGA, MARITA FORMENTO
BATOCTOY, FREDRIX PALANGAN
BAUTISTA, TITO LAPORRE
BAUTISTA, ARRIES MACARAEG
BAUTISTA, IRENIO JR ABAN
BAUTISTA, BIENVENIDO IPANAG
BAUTISTA, RICHARD GAWAT
BAYLEN, MELVIN BATITIS
BELA-ONG, EDSON BERBULLA
BELORO, LEONCIO IV BASCON
BENITEZ, ROBBIE KEN MACALINTAL
BERBOR, DENNIS LINGCO
BERDONAR, JEFFREY SALINOG
BERGONIO, JOHN MICHAEL JASPE
BERMUDEZ, JIMREY ANINO
BERONDO, ARMAN ORLEANS
BERONIO, KURT ROCO
BERSABE, ERWIN SANCHEZ
BERTO, ABEL ARITAO
BERZUELA, ALAN BABAN
BESA, NOEL JR BERIANA
BINWAG, PERRY FROILAN BOLLA
BIRAD, ALEXANDER VELASCO
BIRAO, AYAN JAY UNTAY
BISNAR, JEVAN MIONDA
BISO, ERVIN ABOBOT
BLASQUEZ, CRISANTO AMBA
BOLINKIT, JUNRAY UNDAG
BOLON, ROGEL AREVALO
BOLONGAITA, ADRIAN BOLONG
BONOTAN, NEIL BATO
BORCES, FLORANTE SOBRETODO
BORINAGA, RITCHE CAWAYAN
BRITANIA, JETT CULLANO
BUAN, JOEL SABLAN
BUATIN, JOSE JR BRINCES
BUCAYONG, FELICITO KILAPKILAP
BULOS, JOSE PATRICK BAUYON
BUNADO, ELVIN GADE CUANAN
BUSIL, NELSIN MILAGROSA
CABAJAR, NATHANIEL CORDOVA
CABALAN, RODOLFO JR ROSALES
CABALLO, RONEL ATON
CABAÑERO, HARMY VALERO
CABANSAG, MARK GIL IGLESIAS
CABARUBIAS, JOHN SAMULDE
CABILLO, OSMONDO ESTOY
CABRERA, JONATHAN TAYAO
CABRERA, EDISON BORAIS
CABUHAN, REYAN TARUCAN
CADENAS, JOSEPH TUSOY
CADIENTE, CLEOFORD SINAHON
CADUNGOG, HAROLD JAMIN
CAGAS, JEREME REYES
CAGOCO, ARCE CALIHAT
CAGUIOA, DICKSON TABOA
CAHATE, EDWIN NUÑEZA
CAILING, EDELMAR ELAGO
CALARAMO, MARLOU VIERNES
CALDERON, DENNIS RIOS
CALGAS, JETHRO GABULE
CALIBJO, HERNANY YEE
CALIMPUSAN, FREDERICK JALA
CALLO, MICHAEL OPPUS
CALOG, LAURENCE-JOHN ADAPON
CAMBA, DARWIN BERGONIA
CANALES, HERNAN WOOD
CANILLA, JAN MANZANO
CANSON, SAMUEL MAHUSAY
CANTIMBUHAN, NHESTLIE SARREAL
CAPUTOLAN, ERIC OLIVERIO
CAPUZ, CARMELO ANTONIO ICARANOM
CAQUILALA, JAYSON RABINO
CARAIG, CHRISTIAN JASON MANALO
CARAMONTE, RUSTAN SARRAGA
CARILLA, ROGER JONES SALMON
CARMONA, JOHN ROSQUILLO
CARVAJAL, ADAM AMBOY
CARZANO, RONALD BENTAZAL
CASAÑA, CHRISTIAN PAUL CATABAY
CASI, FRANCISCO JR LOTIVIO
CASICA, JUPREY CABUSYON
CASTAÑEDA, GERARD VILLANUEVA
CASTELLANO, GIFTY RIZADA
CASTILLO, HILARIO POLICARPIO
CASTILLO, JEY-AR SACNANAS
CASTILLON, SHALOM CANILLO
CATALAN, VINCENT LOUIE LANGURAYAN
CATAP, BRYAN GANCIA
CATAPANG, JOHN REY GAURENO
CATOLIN, YANCY JOHN HALAGO
CATUBIG, LUNILO LUGOD
CAUYAN, JO KELVIN IRANZO
CEJAS, JANUS RUSSEL VERDERA
CEMPRON, NIÑO JOSEPH ESCALANTE
CENA, ADRIAN VON VILLARIAS
CEPE, JOVIC MIJARES
CERDEÑA, LEO MABINGNAY
CEREZ, JOEL CONSIGNADO
CESAR, JOSEPH EQUIPAJE
CHALLONGEN, JAKE MORI CAPUYAN
CHAVEZ, SHERYL ALLAINE BARCUBERO
CHIU, JURENCE BANGCAT
CHOMAWAT, ARNEL RHYS AYOWAN
CHONG, CHRISTOPHER CRUZPERO
CHULANA, CESAR OLGUAHON
CLAVICILLAS, BLAS DUMALOAN
COBICO, JOHN MICHAEL DE SAGON
COLINA, SANNUEL MAGSINO
COLMENAR, FERNANDO JR ABUNDO
COMIA, RONALD MADLANGBAYAN
CONCEPCION, ELPIDIO BONITO ABIERA
CONCHA, CLIFFORD HINAMPAS
CORALES, MERRICK LAYGO
CORMINAL, JAIME JR SUMA-OY
COSIP, GLOBEN SIONSON
COTIAMCO, ALBERT ESPERON
CUADRA, MARLON BALIQUEG
CUEVA, RAYMUND VILLAROSA
CURAMENG, MIHLANDA SARANDI
CUSTAN, JOSELITO AVILA
CUSTODIO, NEIL PATRICIO
DAAROL, NORBERTH BULANON
DABU, ROMMEL LISONDRA
DACANAY, MICHAEL DULAY
DACPANO, JUNEREI DELA CRUZ
DACULES, RONELLE ARCENAL
DADO, PAUL VINCENT ESTEVES
DAFUN, RUDY AGNGARAYNGAY
DAG-UMAN, EDGAR DORON
DAIZ, JOSEPH CAMARINES
DAJUELA, DARYL INDING
DAL, SAMSON AMPO
DALIMOCON, MARK AGUSTIN NOBLE
DALUGDUGAN, FREDERICK BANAL
DANAO, MARVIN CALICA
DAPITILLA, SOPEN SUMAMPONG
DAPITON, REYNALDO ONAJON
DARAL, RENANTE ROSALES
DATILES, RICHARD GRAJO
DAUGDAUG, ALLEN GALARAGA
DAVALOS, JESTONIE BONQUIN
DE ASIS, DENVER TACORDA
DE GUZMAN, FERDINAND MENDOZA
DE GUZMAN, RODOLFO JR CASACLANG
DE JESUS, AARON GLENN EVANGELISTA
DE LA TORRE, CARLOS JR ABAPO
DE LEMOS, ALBERT BERNIL
DE LEON, HENRY ORTEGA
DE LEON, ARIEL TENORIO
DE LEON, MARK RYAN ALFONSO
DE LEON, DANILO JR DATO
DE LOS REYES, JIMBO CAPEÑA
DE OCAMPO, EUGENE BAYBAY
DE PABLO, RICHARD GEROY
DE RAMOS, FRANCIS GRACIAS
DE TORRES, HERMOGENES MELENDREZ
DE TORRES, JUNJI QUEROL ENYONG
DE VEGA, ALVIN MARCELLANA
DECENA, RICARDO JR MASIGLAT
DECHOSA, HERMAN EVANGELISTA
DEGUITO, JOEY ECHIN
DEL PILAR, DEO BARCELONA
DEL ROSARIO, DEMY BESIN
DEL ROSARIO, DENMARK DIANO
DEL VALLE, KIRK REJIE PADILLA
DELA CRUZ, ISIDORO JR CARDENAS
DELA CRUZ, RITCHIE BAGUNOC
DELA CRUZ, REYNOLD DE JUAN
DELA CRUZ, ALVIN PERALTA
DELA CRUZ, RENE PRADAS
DELA RAMA, ALAN BUCLES
DELIZO, ESTELITO CLOSA
DELOS SANTOS, RANDY ZAMORA
DEMAISIP, RICKY SUSPEÑE
DEMETITA, JEROME ABAD
DERLA, MELVIN MENDEZ
DERRAMAS, LAURO MIRASOL
DETERA, NESTOR JR CALATA
DIAMANTE, KIEL IAN ERANDIO
DIESTA, NEILCOR LASIN
DIGAL, LUIESITO DANO
DIMAANO, CARLO MAGNO
DIMAILIG, ALDRIN MORALES
DIMAMAY, KARL ANDREW ADAYON
DINOY, CLAYDE TAPOC
DIOKNO, STANLEY BANJO
DOCOT, RAUL JR CALAUNAN
DONAYRE, ELIER JR MATULAC
DONGUINES, JOBELLE GONZALES
DOTADO, MARVELON VALDEZ
DUALOS, RHYS FELECIA
DUCO, SHEWARD AMANTE
DUEÑAS, RODLEY MERMIDA
DULAY, JEFFERSON GALUARDO
DUMAGAN, DENIS DAGANDAN
DUPA, ARNEL SANCHEZ
DURA, GERALD DIMAIWAT
DURAN, MARK ANTHONY LU-AY
DURIAS, NEILBERT TIANCHON
EBLAMO, ARTHUR JR MENTIL
EDEP, RODELIO NATIVIDAD
EDUARTE, JEROME DRUJA
EGUIA, RICHARD KENNETH VILLANUEVA
ELAMPARO, JUNEIL QUITELES
EM, JERRY POLONIA
ENCLONAR, MARK VINCENT CENAS
ENDRINA, ERVIN GONZAGA
ENOVERO, DAVE JOSEPH SALVA
ENRIQUEZ, BERNIEL BALDIVIA
ERARUM, CHRISTIAN TAYUBA
ERESE, RALPH VINCENT GIRON
EROJO, KEITH YAP
ESCALA, MARLON DOROJA
ESCALADA, RAMON BAÑAVO
ESCALANTE, ERLAN DELA RAMA
ESCANILLAS, REGGIE JUADA
ESCARAYAN, NIÑO DANREB ROTONE
ESCARES, EVAN JR ANOCHE
ESGANA, ISIDRO DOSDOS
ESLOYO, BILLIE RAY NATALIO
ESPERE, MELBOURNE GIL POLINAR
ESPIEL, CHESTER DAQUIL
ESPLANA, RAYMOND BAYOCA
ESTABAS, JULIE INOT
ETULLE, JOSE PAOLO ROMERO
EUFAN, VLADEMIR VALDEZ
EULLARAN, ROMEO JR KINOL
EVANGELISTA, JOSEPH ARRANCHADO
FABELLO, LOUEL ALVEN FORIO
FABIC, ARNOLD FESTEN
FABONTOSA, ROWIL NUFABLE
FABROS, MARIO JR FERRER
FAJARDO, LORENZO SARMIENTO
FAJARDO, ARJAY TOLENTINO
FANUGON, ERWIN ANDAN
FELIPE, JULIUS MENDOZA
FELONGCO, FELIX VON EARL CASTRO
FERMIN, JAY RICHARD BARRERA
FERNANDEZ, JESSE ALEXANDRINE GARCES
FERRERAS, JIMER LACSON
FERRIOL, MARK SERVAÑEZ
FLAVIANO, FREDERICK CARLO QUIMPO
FLORES, ROMIESOL MASANGYA
FLORES, PAULO MICHAEL DA SILVA
FLORES, MITCHEL GLIPA
FLORIDA, PEDRO HAMPAC
FORONES, KENNETH JEFFERSON CAÑEDO
FORROSUELO, RONNIE MAGALLANES
FRANCISA, CARLO EALA
FRANCISCO, RICHARD MASICAMPO
FRANCO, RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ
FRANJE, HARVEY JOHN ASIS
FRIAL, MARLO LOPEZ
FRIAS, THEEJAY GONAYON
FUENTES, RONALD BELLOSILLO
FUENTES, JESUS BELASA
FUENTES, ARNIEL BUCTUAN
GABATAN, ROEL MAGARAO
GAJUDO, REGINALD FARRALES
GALANG, JOHN MARK JUAN
GALANTO, JOHN ARAÑAS
GALARAGA, ARMAN TAJO
GALAS, JAN ROBERT CASTILLO
GALAS, RALPH CONCEPCION
GALIN, JANIVAR REY AGOILO
GALLARDE, MARK LESTER QUINABANDAL
GALLARDO, JENNIFER ERESE
GALLARDO, NATHANIEL MANGARON
GALON, MARK ANTHONY FERRER
GALON, RESTIE GAURANA
GALVEZ, RANDO FRANZA
GALVEZ, ARIES BELL MARU
GALVIN, SONNY BOY HERMODO
GAMBA, MARC IAN MACARIOLA
GAN, EDMUND CABAYARAN
GARACHICO, VICENTE PERFECTO JONAS VII CAY
GARCIA, MARVIN ARDEZ
GARCIA, REX CAPE
GARDOSE, JOEMAR RIOFACO
GARMA, JOEJAY CABALLES
GASCON, RAMY LUCERO
GAUFO, SALVADOR FUENTES
GAVIETA, JOKER ZEUS GILVA
GAVILLA, CARL GARVILLES
GEMARINO, CARL STEPHEN PABAYO
GEMENTIZA, ARNEL KARL PEREZ
GENODEPA, ANDRIE IBALLA
GERALDOY, GERALD GAMUYAO
GERONA, EDWARD GALICIA
GICAIN, LEIGH
GIRALAO, DONNY GEGANZO
GOFREDO, JOAN RIVERA
GOMILLA, MICHAEL MIFA
GONO, GARRY GAY
GONZALES, JESUS III BUNAG
GONZALES, RENEBER PEÑALVER
GONZALES, EDSEL LURION
GOTERRA, NILO JR DURIAS
GOYLAN, KEVIN PAREDES
GRAZA, JOEL MORILLO
GREGORIO, CARLO BENSURTO
GRIMALDO, AMMIEL PERGIS
GRIÑO, RONALD MORTEJO
GUANZON, MARK LAWRENCE OSUNERO
GUARNES, RYAN ME JALBUNA
GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL FRANCISCO
HALLARDA, ISMAEL JR DE ASIS
HARINA, CRESANTO CARABAÑA
HECHANOVA, RALPH BENN MANON-OG
HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO JR SABERON
HIPOLITO, JULIUS ARPON
HUBAG, FREDERICK HOMER JR COMORO
HUELAR, ARIEL VAN ALLEN GACUTAN
HUMILDE, MECHAEL CAMBA
IGNAO, JEFFREY GUADALUPE
ILEDAN, GARY TAMAYO
IMPERIAL, LESTER VILLANUEVA
INOJALES, NOEL PIQUERO
ISTURIS, JOSEPH ADGE RUIZ
ISTURIS, ANDRO CATAAG
JALANDONI, JEROME JR RUFLO
JAMISOLA, EUGENIO JR AREVALO
JANCORDA, JOEY BRILLANTES
JARITO, SENECIO JR CALUNSAG
JARQUE, ARTHUR LOMBAO
JAVIER, NEIL CONLU
JILOCA, ERIC JONES MANDE
JIMENA, VIVENCIO III GABRIEL
JIMENEZ, NEMUEL LIÑESES
JIMENEZ, ALDREN GARCES
JOSE, RENE MIKAIL CUNANAN
JOSON, EDUARDO FLORES
JOTOJOT, MARCELO DUITES
JUMUAD, RICKY SILVA
LABATORIO, RYNAN GALACGAC
LABAYNE, EDISON CANILLO
LABRA, EARL JEAN CUBIAN
LADAGA, RITCHE ARIENZA
LAGDAMEN, HENRY ALPERTO
LAGRADILLA, ROLAINE FERNANDEZ
LAGTO, MARCO ANTONIO CARAIG
LAGUNAY, SHERWIN REYES
LAMPUTI, BRYAN VALENZUELA
LANADA, ALVIN DELES
LANIOG, GONZALO JR ALBAÑO
LAPUT, JOEL JIMSON PANUNCIALMAN
LAURON, GERARDO ABALLAR
LAVADIA, PETER RIO
LAYSON, MARCO AZOR
LEGASPI, ALMOND REY PERIDO
LEO, MARLON BAY-AN
LICARTE, FRANCIS DAVE AMISTAD
LIM, RONALD BLAS
LIM, JAMES ROBIN CAMINS
LINAO, DIONISIO JR GERMINO
LINGA, RANILO DE VILLA
LIPURA, DEOCEL LASTIMOSO
LIWAG, JOSE LOURDFRED BERNALES
LIWANAG, MARK CHRIS BLANCO
LLAMES, FREDDIE MOYA
LLANTO, JOHNREY TAGSIP
LOGRONIO, LEO CUESTAS
LOPEZ, JAYSON TUMANAN
LORETO, EMMANUEL TAN
LORICA, ERNESTO JR ULPINDO
LOYOLA, RYAN LAZARES
LUBUGUIN, JEFFREY LUMBA
LUGTU, JAYSON MACALINO
LUMBA, RANIER CAYABYAB
LUMOGDANG, CASTLE LEE SIBUG
MABBORANG, RICARDO JR RIOMALOS
MACADAEG, NIKOLAI GERARD SORIANO
MACALINTAL, APOLONIO MAGBOJOS
MACAM, ROLANDO SEGUIN
MACARAAN, ERNIE DUMAGIL
MACARAYAN, ARVIN ACLAN
MACATANGAY, FRANCO MACATANGAY
MACATUMBAS, ARIEL DELIMA
MADEJA, MARK MACASCAS
MADERA, CHRISTOPHER SAJOR
MADIO, JHUN EDWARD LAYABAN
MAGALLANES, ERWIN PAROCHEL
MAGALLANES, MICHAEL OPORTO
MAGCANTA, RODEL MALACAT
MAGCAWAS, NILO KALAW
MAGNO, JOHN ANGELO DE LEON
MAGON, ERWIN BATILLER
MAGRO, LARRY JR LABRADOR
MAHINAY, DENVER CHRISTIAN PRIMER
MALAYAS, ZOSIMO III PANGANIBAN
MALBASIAS, ROWENA SARMIENTO
MALON, RODEL OSI-OS
MAMOTOS, KENNETH PABLO
MANISAN, NEMWIL GINES
MANLY, LEMUEL LUARES
MAPA, GILBERT TABAOSARES
MAQUILANG, FREDGER DIVINA
MARAGGUN, PATRICIO JR BATTUNG
MARAHAY, RYAN ANSEL LEOFANDO
MARANDE, OLIVER PASQUITE
MARASIGAN, PAUL JERARD BAUTISTA
MARBAN, JULIUS CORPUZ
MARCELLANA, JULROSS ROJO
MARCOS, ROLAND WILSON CASTRO
MARQUEZ, VINCENT CALVEZ
MARTIN, LOUIE KRISTJAN JR ABUEVA
MARTINEZ, REY LAYAR
MATIAS, FRANCIS RYAN AMIGABLE
MATIAS, MELVIN BERGANTINOS
MAYOR, JORGE RABANES
MEJOS, GERALD ALTA
MENDEZ, RICHARD DELANTAR
MENDOZA, RICHIE LABARGAN
MENDOZA, ALVIN ADRIANO
MENDOZA, JEROME HUAB
MISME, EDEN CORVERA
MODESTO, MARLON ALOJIPAN
MOJICA, FRANCIS DAME ABA
MOLINA, EVDANIE CAMASO
MONDEJAR, ERWIN BACALSO
MONSANTO, JOE MANLANGIT
MONTE DE RAMOS, BARNARD PIRAMIDE
MONTEJO, ROGELIO JR MONDRAGON
MUGOT, ADRIAN BARANDA
MULLE, JOMAR ALLEGO
MUNAR, JODEL MENDOZA
MUNCADA, ALFEO II REBOSURA
NABONG, FREDERICK SUAREZ
NACION, RICHARD NATINGA
NACUA, CHRISTOPHER PAIRAT
NALDO, LEO ARR BADE
NAPANO, JAYVEE RAGADIO
NAPEÑAS, MARCO GARCIA
NAPONE, ROY EBENEZER CHAVEZ
NAVALTA, DANIZ EDOMARTE GIRON
NEJAR, ARTHUR JR MONCERA
NENIAL, RAMIL MASDO
NERI, REGGIE TITIC
NESSIA, MARK ANTHONY CU
NICASIO, KEITH LOPEZ
NICOLAS, MICHAEL GALITANE
NILLAMA, ALFREDO JR ABARQUEZ
NINI, ERWIN BANSIG
NONO, ROMEL CABRERA
NOVAL, BOB JUMAWAN
NUFABLE, SIDNEY AMUAN
NUÑEZ, RALPH LOUE GALICHA
NUÑEZ, ARIEL MIRANDA
OBANI, QUIRUBEN HABAN
OBIDA, ROLLY ONIFA
OBSEQUIO, FRANCISCO JR OCTAVO
OCAMPO, ADRIAN GALLO
OCULAM, ELSIE ISABELO JR LAGANSON
OLABIAGA, MICHAEL VIÑAS
ONG, JOHN MARK GINO
OPAO, JULESON GENOVATA
ORAY, CHITO GONZALES
ORCIA, LUDIVINO RETES
ORDENIZA, JUSTICE MAGALLANES
ORILLO, MANDY DAZO
OROSIO, FRANK MALAIT
ORPIA, FRANCO BARQUIO
PAACO, ROBERT RAMBONGA
PABORIAN, GEOFFREY LIMBO
PACTOL, JAYNARD PALEN
PACUMA, RICKY SALVO
PACURZA, ROMEL DOMINGO
PADERES, MYNARDO LEGASPI
PADERO, ERWIN JR DAGO
PADILLA, TYROON RAMIREZ
PADILLA, JAKE MUSONG
PADUA, JEVID JENZ TAYAB
PAGARA, ANGELBERT TEMPORADO
PAGLICAWAN, JAYPEE VILLAFLORES
PAGOBO, ERNESTO ROBLES
PAGOD, RUBEN AGUILOR
PAGUIRIGAN, ALEX OLMEDO
PAGULONG, DOMINGO HANDOG
PAGUNTALAN, JEFFREY PICADIZO
PAJARITO, MARK JOHN BANIQUET
PALACIOS, MARK PHILIP ALBANCIA
PALBACAL, ALLAN CLEMINO
PALMES, RONALDO NIÑO DUARTE
PANDAGANI, ALAN TAVARRA
PANGILINAN, FRANCIS RIVERA
PANILAG, CLINT NUÑEZ
PANLILIO, JOEMAR DUMAGUIT
PARDILLO, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
PARDIÑAS, JEROME RONQUILLO
PAREDES, JOHN ANGELO DE VEGA
PAREDES, JOHNIELITO DE VEGA
PASANA, JOHN KENTON JUMILLA
PASCUAL, JOSEPH GATCHALIAN
PASCUAL, NELSON JR SOTTO
PATUNGAN, FELANDER LIGSAY
PAULAR, JOEL ARELLANO
PAYOD, RAFAEL JR CALAGOS
PAYOS, SHERWIN GAYO
PAYPON, JOVEL REY SUBALDO
PAZ, ISAGANI PASTRANA
PECOLADOS, MARK SILVA
PECULADOS, EDIBERLITO MORELOS
PEDREGOSA, NEMESIO BIBOSO
PEKIT, JEFRY REVELO
PELIT, GERBY TANEO
PERACION, CHYREAL CANAREJO
PEREJA, JOHN PAUL IMPERIAL
PEREZ, ROMEL BRITON
PEREZ, JULIUS JORDAN JAMIRO
PIANO, MICO CAYANONG
PIL, GORGONIO JR MEJIA
PILLEREN, IAN REY OCHEA
PINTAC, MARK DONALD FLORES
PIZON, MARK JOHN SAQUIN
PLACIDO, DENNIS RAMOS
PLARIZA, JOHN LUSTHER BERNADOS
POBLETE, MARLOU TOLERO
POBLETE, JAXPEE LOPEZ
PONCARDAS, ARMANDO MANCAO
PONCE, FELIX CEASAR V DOLLISON
PONTE, DARWIN ADTOON
PROVIDO, HARRY MATUNOG
PUCAN, ROBBY FRILEY JAN PORTUGAL
PUNO, JOHN PETER DELOS SANTOS
PUSTA, HERNAN BASONG
QUEZADA, RUEL ZANDUETA
QUIJANO, DENNIS PLACER
QUIÑO, MARGARITO ANASTACIO
QUINTO, LUISITO RIEGO
QUIRUBIN, GAVIN PASTIDIO
RACHO, APACHE ABAYON
RACINES, KERVY CAMPUGAN
RAMOS, JESSIE TAMAYO
RAMOS, KENNETH JAURIGUE
RAMOS, NAZARENO EUSEBIO
RAMOS, ANDREW RODIANO
RAMOS, ADONES HUGO
RAMOS, ARIAN LEE PABRIAGA
RAMOS, ROLLIE SANCHEZ
RAYOS, JOEY TAGALA
REBLINGCA, JEFFREY MACROHON
RECLA, JED ARNELSON BELESCO
RECOSANA, JEFFRY MAGNO
REDONDO, JAYVEE MONTEHERMOZO
REGENCIA, BENJAMIN JR CEZAR
REMOLONA, RUSSELL BALA
RETUERTO, DENNIS WAQUES
REYES, MARK ALVIN TACAY
REYES, JOHN KEMPEE NICOLAS
REYES, RICHARD MARIANO
REYES, GILBERT GOFREDO
RIOS, REY COMAYAS
RIVERA, ROLANDO III ACUÑA
ROBLES, MICHAEL CRUZ
RODELLAS, ANTONIO SERRA
RODRIGUEZ, MARIO CHINO VILLAR
ROFEROS, JONOMER EDQUILOG
ROJO, FREDERICK LECHADORES
ROSALES, RUSTICO ESMAYOR
ROTONI, RUEL RUADO
RUFIN, DENNIS SIDA
SABATER, MARK ANTHONY CARDILLO
SALAÑO, MICHAEL ANGELO DADOR
SALARDA, DEXTER CADIZ
SALAYSAY, RICHARD MAGBIRO
SALAZAR, EVERSON JUPIA
SALIVA, JOSE ROY CAPUA
SALIZON, SIDNEY SABEJON
SALON, RICHEE DAGODOG
SALVADOR, BIENVENIDO JR QUINTAYO
SALVADOR, RONNEL BERNARDO
SALVADOR, FERNANDO ARMEDILLA
SALVILLA, RENAN CORDOVA
SALVOZA, JERAHMEEL CALAWOD
SAMACO, ROLAND SAS
SANCHEZ, BENEDICT JAY CASILAN
SANCHEZ, JOHNARD BONOTAN
SANDIG, ROMMEL BARROS
SANTANDER, NESTOR JR RECOSOSA
SANTOS, VILLAMOR JR ABITRIA
SANTOS, MARTHY JUNE RIEGO
SAPII, FERNAND MARAVILLA
SARAMOSING, NATHANIEL GONZAGA
SARDONCILLO, REYNALD EGOS
SARIO, JASON PALOMARES
SASE, JESTHONY FRANCISCO
SATURNINO, DELFIN GILBERT GUEVARRA
SAUZA, ARNIE FALCONITIN
SEJALVO, ERICKSON VITE
SEMAÑA, SHERWIN CABALLERO
SERAFICA, RONALD VIÑA
SEREÑO, JUANITO NELLAS
SERIÑO, NESTOR CONCUENO
SERRANO, FREDERICK DORONELA
SERVALLOS, ADONIS CATOTO
SEVILLO, EDCEN ACUÑA
SIANGCO, IRVIN CABASAG
SIASON, ERROL SEMENTILLA
SILAO, MARLON PORLIT
SILVA, JZRYL CELESTE
SIMON, THAIRONN ARCEGA
SISON, JOELITO CUARTE
SOBREDO, MARCELO SINDOL
SOLMAYOR, RENZ ARTUZ
SOMCIO, VINCENT EDUARD IGNACIO
SUAREZ, WILBUR LYLE GERMANO
SUCGANG, RANNIE LOPENARIO
SUELTO, ALEJANDRO JR ATES
SULLIVAN, EUGENE PAT PALMA
SUMAMPONG, LESLIE CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU
SUMBANON, JOLAN DAVE LAURON
SUMPAY, JOE PATRICK IV SOLINAP
TABADA, BONIFACIO JR OTARRA
TABOADA, TERESITO CABALLERO
TABOADA, RONALD DANGCALAN
TABOCO, WARREN KLENT PAMPLONA
TABON, ELMAR PEROS
TABUADA, RONIE BISUELO
TABUG, JORGE JR MALICSE
TAFALLA, FERDINAND ANDANA
TAGNIPEZ, JULIUS TOLEDO
TAGUPA, RYAN WALLEN CLARAMO
TAN, PAOLO MARCEL ROXAS
TANATO, STANLY OBASA
TARAN, FRANCIS URIARTE
TARAY, RICARDO POCOT
TEJANO, BUTZERALD GABULE
TEMBREVILLA, BRYAN ANDREW BUÑOL
TEPACE, SUNNY MONTES
TERO, ARNOLD MANLIMOS
TISUELA, JAYBEE GEROY
TOJONG, LEONIDES CAVAN
TOLENTINO, MARK FRANCIS CALABIO
TOLENTINO, JUNE RAYOS
TOLENTINO, ALFREDO JR CARLUTO
TOMAS, JOSEPH SAVILLA
TOQUERO, CYRUS JACOSALEM
TORRES, LEONITO JR ILIGAN
TRAYA, JESUS HERBERT DAMIAN
TRINIDAD, JEFFREY SALUDARES
TUBELLEJA, IFOR ALFONSO
TUNGOLH, ROBERTO LOBO
UBILAS, ROEL CERIA
UCHI, SONY SANTOS
URBODA, JONATHAN ABILAR
UROT, BRANDO ARCIPE
URSULUM, HEIDI PAUL RAMONES
VALENCIA, ERNAN DIAZ
VALLOSO, ROTHSEN JARDELEZA
VARQUEZ, JONATHAN FUERZAS
VASAYA, WILFREDO JR RAMIREZ
VECENA, FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
VELEZ, JASON CASTILLO
VELIGANIO, RACBON SANTERO
VERANO, MARK ANTHONY GARCISO
VERGARA, NARCISO RICAPLAZA
VERGARA, MITCHELLE VILLAROSA
VERRA, ALEXANDER SARMIENTO
VERZOSA, FREDRIK DAVID CEMANES
VICTORIO, ANTHONY UNGRIA
VILLANUEVA, MARCIAL MUTYANGPILI
VILLARICO, VIRGILIO II DE OCAMPO
VILLAVICENCIO, JOHN MARC FELICIANO
VILOS, KING LORD ALAD-AD
VIRTUDAZO, PEDRITO JR AYUBAN
VISITACION, BENEDICT LOPEZ
YCOT, KIMPEE CANAMA
YDEN, RYAN CRUZ
YUAYAN, RICHCHEL RONDINA
YUZON, HANS BENEDICT ATILARES
ZAFRA, ZEIRUS ORCULLO

CONGRATS!!!!!!!!
seaworkadmin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 717
Joined: Wed Jul 21, 2010 2:29 am

February 2011 Marine Deck Officers Board Exam Results Sourc

Postby redhorse-mucho » Fri May 20, 2011 12:30 am

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAYON, RANDY DURIA
2 BAGALAY, PAUL JR MAGNO
3 BALTAZAR, ELIZER CAIREL
4 BRIONES, LOUISE ISAIAS DOQUILA
5 BUREROS, JEFERSON RABADON
6 CERVANTES, JAY ROJAS
7 DARROCA, DENNIS PARREÑAS
8 GO, PATRICK QUIDER
9 JUNIO, TEMISTOCLES ORAIS
10 LIMOS, BERNARD BENITO
11 MAGBANUA, ROY SUENO
12 MICAROS, MICHAEL SHAINE LEONARDO
13 MONTINEZ, NESTOR TAJONERA
14 NAVA, RODRIGO DELA CRUZ
15 PALTIGUERA, IAN FELICIANO
16 PAYUNAN, BENJIE BESA
17 PIMENTEL, RONALDO ABAO
18 REDILLAS, DENNIS VENTIC
19 REYES, SHERWIN MIANO
20 SANGCO, ALMAR ESTIFANO
21 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ARES
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
Page: 3 of 23

The following are the Successful Examinees in the
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in
Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

1 ALIANZA, EDMOND GABALES
2 AVILA, KENITH DELOVINO
3 BADIAN, RONALDO GALEMBA
4 BANDOJA, FREDERICK JR GORDO
5 BEJER, DENNIS NOEL VILLORIA
6 BORDAJE, JENLOU FLORES
7 BORROMEO, OSCAR JR LEAÑO
8 CABREJAS, KELLY KIT MAGTURO
9 CASTRO, FROILAN DELLA
10 CINCO, JOEL MOLO
11 CORALES, ALBERTO CARINGAL
12 CRISTINO, ROLANDO CAVERO
13 DEL ROSARIO, ROMILO MOLINES
14 DEMECAIS, DANNY DELOS REYES
15 ERADIO, MARK ROQUERO
16 GULDE, FILOMENO JR SARANZA
17 ILAO, ALFRANCIS LARAYA
18 LACANDULA, LEONARDO JR SOZA
19 MACARANAS, MARCELO NEVADO
20 MASICAMPO, CARMELO TRIBUNAL
21 MAYPA, JOVAL DELOSO
22 MIRAFLOR, JOJO TORRES
23 MONTEZA, MARLON NOLASCO
24 NACIONAL, JOEL ATIVO
25 OFTANA, ALAN CUYOS
26 ORTILE, DUNMILLE HARA
27 PASTRANA, ROMEO JR TEFORA
28 POLLICAR, JAMES PATRICK CANSANCIO
29 SAGRADO, MARK JAY BUD-OY
30 SIMPAS, JED NICHOLAS SEÑERES
31 SINGIDAS, EMERY GLENN CAMACHO
32 TAJO, ARMANDO TAGONG
33 TATEL, CHARLIE RODULFO
34 TAÑAMOR, EMMANUEL OLLERES
35 TIONGSON, MICHAEL CARCILLAR
36 TOÑACAO, JEROME ORALDE
37 YBARITA, NELSON NAVAJA
NOTHING FOLLOWS...................
Page: 4 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAYA, JOEL GALIMBA
2 ABELA, IAN JAY ALEJANDRO
3 ABUCAY, JESUS PILAPIL
4 ACAIN, CALVIN BAGARES
5 AGITO, MARK STEPHEN ROBILLOS
6 ALAG, JEFFRY BOTEJA
7 ALARCON, STEWARD DEXIMO
8 ALCANTARA, MICHAEL LEGASPINA
9 ALDOVINO, DEO-REY CASAS
10 ALMERIDA, REINARIO CUA
11 ALONSO, GINES AMAZONA
12 ALVARADO, RODELIO TAMAYO
13 AMAR, JAY VIO
14 AMORANTO, JERVIN EMELO
15 ANACITA, REYMAN DUCO
16 ANCAJAS, JULIETO NALDA
17 ANCHETA, ABNER VILLANUEVA
18 ANOS, GEORGE DANIEL
19 ANTIAMPO, NELSON SABAYTON
20 ARCON, DANILO AUSTRIA
21 ARDALES, SALVADOR LLEVA
22 ARDENIO, HERMEL CALIBJO
23 ARIAS, PAUL DIAMANTE
24 ARMIAN, CHARLES MACEDA
25 ARMOJALLAS, GILBERT DESUCATAN
26 ATIENZAR, PABLITO JR LAED
27 ATOK, DIOLETO FAJARDO
28 ATON, JAIME DEJITO
29 AUTAJAY, JOSE JUAN FELIXBERTO JUANITAS
30 AUTIDA, WILLIAM CUTANG
31 AVILA, RUSSEL MIEN
32 AYUYANG, GLENN PASCUA
33 AZARES, ODELIO ROMERO
34 BACONGA, NIMROD BORLING
35 BACOSA, FELIPE BATUL
36 BAGOS, MICHAEL CRUZAT
37 BAJAMUNDE, RUEL REGANIT
38 BALLEZA, JOHN BERVIC PARREÑAS
39 BAPTISTA, JEONIL DE MATA
40 BARING, RACHIEL PEPITO
41 BARRERA, REYNOL VICTOR
42 BARRIENTOS, FRANCIS SYDNEY CABAÑERO
43 BATILARAN, ERWIN RICO
44 BATUCAN, ROMEL REGALA
45 BAYLON, MYLES PATRICK SALCEDO
46 BAÑEZ, DULCISIMO JR NUEVO
47 BEEBE, KIRVI CARMELOTES
48 BENEMERITO, ROY LABRA
49 BENIGA, JOSE PANCHO
50 BERIÑA, MICHAEL BERNALES
Page: 5 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

51 BERSABE, HAROLD ARAGON
52 BETACHE, SHERWIN DORATO
53 BIROG, FERDINAND NATIVIDAD
54 BIÑAS, BENJAMIN ABELLERA
55 BLAS, JONATHAN JESUS REYES
56 BOGLOSA, JAY LORD LUNA
57 BONITE, JEFFREY JOHN MAGNO
58 BONITO, JULIUS ARIZABAL
59 BORBANO, ROGELIO QUIROS
60 BORROMEO, VANILO CATACUTAN
61 BRUCAL, BASILIO CASTILLO
62 BUENO, MARIO JR ROMAN
63 BUÑI, MATT TAURO
64 CABANTUG, REZIL SAYMO
65 CABAÑELEZ, JACKIE MAR NAVARRO
66 CABAÑERO, LEONARDO VILLAMAR
67 CABELTES, RAMIL FERMIN
68 CADORNA, ELLIS DALEN
69 CAJES, JUNREY MONDAYA
70 CALAGO, DOUGLAS GAYONGALA
71 CALEJA, JUSTITO SHERWIN DALANGIN
72 CALLO, REYNALDO CALLOS
73 CALMA, FRANCISCO CORPUZ
74 CAMBONGGA, CIRILO DAUGDAUG
75 CANDAVA, PETRONILO CASTILLO
76 CANTIVEROS, FELOTEO SABANDAL
77 CAPARRO, RENON REX ECALLA
78 CARCEDO, WINSTON LARIOSA
79 CASAPAO, RUEL GAREJO
80 CASILAC, RENATO AVILA
81 CASTROMAYOR, ROLLY BELARMINO
82 CASTROMERO, RUSSELL GUILLERMO
83 CATAGBO, ADONIS POSTRANO
84 CATAGUE, JULY OGATIS
85 CAUSING, EDMIL FADOL
86 CAYNILA, CARLOS RENDON
87 CEA, ERIC VILLAFLORES
88 CENINA, EUGENE FLORES
89 CERVANTES, ALEX PACA
90 COMODAS, RUBESPHERE ESCABUSA
91 CONSUS, ALVIN DELGADO
92 CORTEZ, DOMINADOR JR LOZANO
93 CORTEZ, FELIPE PAMBO
94 CRUZ, MARVIN PASCUAL
95 CRUZ, ROGELIO DE LEON
96 DALUMPINES, CELESTINO III ALMIÑE
97 DAPIAWEN, MATEO JR MIOLE
98 DE GUZMAN, PAOLO ZAMUDIO
99 DE LA BANDA, MARVIN SANDIG
100 DE VEGA, ARIES REYES
Page: 6 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

101 DE VICENTE, JAY ESTEVA
102 DECASTILLO, CLIMACO JR ACLAN
103 DECENA, BENEDICTO II GOMONIT
104 DECIO, CRESENCIO JR BRIONES
105 DEGAMO, RHYAN PEREZ
106 DELA CRUZ, NARCISO BURKLEY
107 DELA VEGA, JEFFREY DURANO
108 DELOS SANTOS, AL BARCENILLA
109 DELOSA, RICO GALARIANA
110 DELUBIO, CARYL SUICO
111 DEMERIN, DARYL REX ALOCILJA
112 DEVOCION, PABLO JR CUERVO
113 DIMALALUAN, ALEX JR LAGUNDAY
114 DINGLASAN, DANILO RAMOS
115 DIZA, JOHN IDMILAO
116 DIZON, CHRISTOPHER TALAMPAS
117 DOMINGO, JORGE BENZON DULAY
118 DOMRIQUE, CHRISTIAN OBANIA
119 DOROTEO, DOODS GENEROSO
120 DOSADO, JUBERT JAINGA
121 DU, ALWIN MARTIN
122 DULFO, MANUEL JR LABASTIDA
123 EBCAS, ELLERY CASTAÑOS
124 EFONDO, EDGAR GALON
125 ELEVENCIONE, DENNIS APLA-ON
126 ELLAGA, REAGAN ABUSTAN
127 ENGUERRA, EFREN ESPINEDA
128 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN CABIGAS
129 ENTICO, CENON VICTORIA
130 ESPINOSA, FILLMORE ALLADO
131 ESTEBAL, HOMER JUANILLO
132 EUMAG, REZ IVAN GEPILANO
133 EVIA, ONOFRE JR UBIAL
134 EYA, LEOSANJUNRO GARCIA
135 FALLER, ALLAN AGUELO
136 FILOSOPO, CALIXTO COMAJES
137 FLORES, ELIOEN SALALIMA
138 FLORES, ROLANDO ANDUYAN
139 GABALDON, RAMIL ANZA
140 GABAYERON, GERARDO JR VELARDE
141 GALANIDA, WARREN GALBO
142 GALAY, NEIL CABAHUG
143 GANDEZA, MELECIO DEGUIA
144 GARANCHON, CESAR JR SARABIA
145 GARCIA, ARISTOTLE GUNO
146 GARCIA, MELCHOR JOHN MAGAT
147 GARRIDO, ALBERTO SALAS
148 GEBILAGUIN, GLENN SANTOS
149 GELLA, PATERNO JR ESTARES
150 GENOSA, FLORANTE NODERAMA
Page: 7 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

151 GENTILES, RANIELBERT QUIJOTE
152 GICA, ALFREDO JR PASASADABA
153 GOMEZ, ROMMEL GASPAR
154 GOOPIO, NICHOL QUINATADCAN
155 GRENGIA, EDWARD FAJEMOLIN
156 GUILLENA, RICO BALLESTEROS
157 GUMADLAS, CHRISTIAN TAGALOG
158 GUMERE, MICHAEL MARIQUIT
159 HABLERO, RONIL SANICO
160 HASAN, ROY VINCENT IBAY
161 HERRERA, JOERY VALDEZ
162 IBE, FRANCIS ESTRELLA
163 ILLENBERGER, ALFRED MARIE DEFENSOR
164 INDE, ARNEL NAVARRO
165 JAGORIN, RUSSEL PAHILGA
166 JAVIER, RAYMUND MAGBANUA
167 JIMENEZ, ROMEO GUMAPAC
168 JULAPONG, MARLOU DAPAR
169 KINDOM, LOWELL GARSUTA
170 LABAY, NIÑO REX PECAYO
171 LACSON, CHERWIN JAGUIO
172 LANDRITO, ROMEO JR PERNECIA
173 LANSANG, ROMEO JR DOMINGO
174 LAO, JONATHAN LAURENTE
175 LAORENO, RAQUEL TUBALLAS
176 LAÑOJAN, ARNIL MANILHIG
177 LEBIN, TEODORO JR PORMILOS
178 LLAVORE, RICHARD ARAO
179 LONTOC, ENRICO AMOYO
180 LOPEZ, RENEE JUDE LOBATON
181 LOQUIAS, EFREN JR DEL CASTILLO
182 LUSANTA, LYNDON PONCE
183 MAALA, ROMMEL SAMONTE
184 MAASIN, BRYAN ONG
185 MACASAET, RAFAEL MARALIT
186 MAGBANUA, LESTER LAGUNDAY
187 MAGWILI, ERROL RANCAP
188 MALINAO, JEFFREY CUASAY
189 MALINAO, RANDEL BALAIBO
190 MALIZON, ALFREDO PADUA
191 MANAYAN, JEREMY AGCAMARAN
192 MANICIA, JOSE TORALBA
193 MARTINEZ, ROY RULE
194 MARZO, EDEN NAMBONG
195 MATAHUM, RAUL AMORIN
196 MAÑALAC, DENNIS SY
197 MELICADO, RENE LUCENI
198 MILLANDO, AMERIGO ARAW
199 MINERALES, CARLOS BARO
200 MOLIÑO, BO FERRAREN
Page: 8 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

201 MONDIA, JOEVIC PALANOG
202 MONDRAGON, EDWIN PADRONES
203 MONTALBO, FRANCIS FRANE
204 NAGRIT, RAUL FELISMEÑA
205 NARAG, GREGORIO JR PAJARILLO
206 NATIVIDAD, KENT GELLE
207 NAVA, JONATHAN ROJAS
208 NERPIO, CHRISTIAN RAMISCAL
209 NERY, FREDERICK CALALANG
210 NERY, RODOLFO JR DELA ROSA
211 NEVADO, ULYSSES SALES
212 NINGAL, THELMEL NADUA
213 NOCES, CHRISTOPHER ARCALAS
214 NOLLA, HERBERT CAJOTOL
215 OCOP, FULGENCIO JR TALBO
216 OGOC, NICOMEDES JR MORGIA
217 OLIMAN, JHONY ESTRADA
218 OMANIO, MARK ESPARAGOZA
219 ONOD, ELEAZAR LAGAPA
220 ORATE, RYAN HUET
221 ORIÑO, MARLITO BALINGCOS
222 OROPEL, MARIANO JR MAGAÑA
223 ORTEGA, MARLONITO RABILLO
224 OÑES, GENARO JR CASTRODES
225 PABON, CHRISTIAN MATE
226 PACLIBAR, EDWIN NATIVIDAD
227 PADILLO, MARGARITO JR RAMOS
228 PAGASPAS, LAURENCE CHAVEZ
229 PAGLICAWAN, FELIX ROSIALDA
230 PALAHANG, LESTER PATAY
231 PALCE, ELY BAJADO
232 PALLADO, MELVIN GUTIERREZ
233 PAMORCAN, DOMINIC RUBIO
234 PASADERIO, REMON JAYME
235 PASADILLA, EDMUNDO ALBINIO
236 PASCUAL, NATHANIEL SUENO
237 PASTOLERO, DANDY PAPNA
238 PASTRANA, REX GABUTERO
239 PEDRAZA, IRENEO APOLINAR
240 PELAGIO, GERONIMO CAUBALEJO
241 PEPITO, RODNEY ROMERO
242 PEÑAFIEL, WENCESLAO ALVAREZ
243 PIANGCO, ALLAN BALDOMAR
244 PILAPIL, NICAR NUÑEZ
245 PINDOG, DARWIN PARAS
246 PIZARRO, LEONARDO DELOS REYES
247 POLICARPIO, DANILO VILLARIN
248 PRACUELLES, MANUEL LOQUINARIO
249 PROMENTILLA, JOSEPH PAGKALIWAGAN
250 PUMAREN, SHERWIN LAZAGA
Page: 9 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

251 PUNZALAN, RONALDO DE LEON
252 RADOVAN, FELIX CANIEDO
253 RAGOJO, JOSELITO CUNTAPAY
254 RAMIREZ, CESAR MENDOZA
255 RAMPAS, ERWIN JALINA
256 RAÑIN, ERIC CANOY
257 REAL, RUNNIE DELAGANAR
258 RECEDE, JUDEBAR CEPE
259 REMANDO, CHRISTIAN REO OMBOY
260 REYES, ALFREDO MENIA
261 REYES, EDWIN SELLON
262 REYES, ORLANDO RACI
263 REYES, REMOND JOSEPH REYES
264 REYES, URLO DE LA CRUZ
265 REYNERA, KENNELLY ARCENA
266 REYNERA, KERWIN ARCENA
267 RICARDO, ANTONIO JR TAGALA
268 RIGODON, NICOLAS III RAVIZ
269 ROBLES, KEN JUN ESTREMADORA
270 RODRIGUEZ, BEN UNGAB
271 ROMERO, GEORGE VILLA
272 RONDRIQUE, CHARLES RYAN RENDON
273 ROSALES, ROLANDO VILLAR
274 ROYONG, GILBERT BABOL
275 RUIZ, RENILO BANDENO
276 SABANDO, DENNIS SANTOS
277 SABIO, ALBINO MONGCAL
278 SALAZAR, ATANACIO BAGGAYAN
279 SALAZAR, NONOY ARANZADO
280 SALIGUMBA, LARRY LOZADA
281 SALUTA, FLORENTINO MEJIA
282 SAMPALOCIA, VINCENT JOHN CATAGUE
283 SANTIAGO, ONOFRE CALLEJO
284 SARIGUMBA, LEONIDES NUEZ
285 SEGOVIA, MARK ANTHONY ABNE
286 SEVILLA, GREGORY NICK RUEDAS
287 SILVA, JOEL CHAVEZ
288 SOCORIN, BENGY CELIS
289 SOLAÑA, MARTINITO URIBE
290 SOLIDIO, AL COMPAÑERO
291 SOLON, CANDIDO III KADAVA
292 SORIA, SHERWIN MAGHANOY
293 SORIANO, FERNANDO JR BELMONTE
294 SORONGON, ROMZEN LORENZO
295 SUAN, RAOUL BERNARDO
296 SUTACIO, ARMANDO SUCALDITO
297 SWING, MARX VERGEL EBUEN
298 TABILOG, FERDINAND TUPLANO
299 TACA, DOLLANDALE MADRAZO
300 TAGBAGO, JOHN BRIAN CONSTANTINO
Page: 10 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

301 TEJADA, SAMUEL CORTEZ
302 TIMARIO, VICENTE GULAGA
303 TINAMBUNAN, ALAIN CAGAPE
304 TONDING, BERNARD TAMONAN
305 TORRENTO, RICHARD TAROJA
306 TRAJANO, ROLANDO MORALDE
307 TRAVERO, BENJAMIN JR ALMEÑE
308 TROMPETA, JUANITO VIRREY
309 TUBLE, ROBERT ANDONG
310 TUDIO, JOSE MIGUEL ALLERA
311 TUMALIWAN, RENATO CASEÑAS
312 TUMESA, NORMAN GAITANA
313 VALENZUELA, MARLON MALATE
314 VENTURES, ROSELITO SALOMON
315 VERGARA, RECCES CANAPATI
316 VILLACORA, GIDEON OVILLE
317 VILLAFUERTE, JAY BANZON
318 VILLAHERMOSA, ARIS MAGDARAOG
319 VILLANUEVA, OLIVER GARCIA
320 VILLAR, CHRISTIAN BAGUIO
321 VILLAREAL, RONEL ASIS
322 YBURAN, JONATHAN CALIMLIM
323 YU, DARIO FLOR
324 YU, ERICZON ASIO
325 ZAPATA, ADONIS RIOFLORIDO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
Page: 11 of 23

The following are the Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in
Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

1 ADRIATICO, JOSE ALVIN FERNANDEZ
2 AGAO, VICTOR LLANETA
3 ATAIZA, DENNIS CADAG
4 BARBOSA, JACINTO CLARO
5 BAUTISTA, ROGELIO JR GERMAN
6 BOBITA, ALAN VADIL
7 CARTONEROS, TEOFILO ABO-ABO
8 ESCOTOTO, ARIEL DE LARA
9 GUITANG, JEZREEL SANTOS
10 LAMORENA, MARCELINO IMPERIAL
11 LUSANDE, ALEJANDRO NAGARES
12 MACAHILIG, BLASE BAUTISTA
13 MARCUAP, JASPHER IAN VELEÑA
14 NATIVIDAD, DAVE FRANCISCO
15 NATIVIDAD, PIO DOMINIC PATIÑO
16 SALARDA, ROMEO JR ICOGO
17 SARENAS, ALFREDO PABONAN
18 SENTENERIAL, JAY CASTILLO
19 SISON, KRIS RAYMOND DELOS SANTOS
20 URSUA, LOPE JR MOBO
21 VALLINAS, DIOSDADO FLORIDA
NOTHING FOLLOWS................... Page: 12 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAD, JAEMER BERNALES
2 ABALDE, MARION ONG
3 ABAS, MARK VINCENT SUALOG
4 ABATAYO, GEOFFREY TAREGA
5 ABAYON, SHELLO SOTTO
6 ABELA, ROBERTSON OBMERGA
7 ABELLANA, JESTONI DELA CRUZ
8 ABELLO, ANTHONY DE VECENTE
9 ABETO, DOROTEO III ALGARA
10 ABIOG, JAYSON STA INES
11 ABOGADO, MARK ANTHONY JALIMAO
12 ABUYO, ALMER SURETA
13 ACBO, CHARLOTTE BRYAN VILLA
14 ACEBEROS, WENCESLAO CAGAITAN
15 ACUIN, BRIAN FLORES
16 ADOLFO, JOEY PANGSADAN
17 AGILLON, JAY R BUENO
18 AGONIA, ROLDAN BUNGABONG
19 AGUSTIN, JOHN DARWIN GIMENO
20 ALABA, RONN AL TABARANZA
21 ALAYON, TIMOTHY BRENT PATALOT
22 ALBERIO, REYNALD CALZADO
23 ALCOBER, BENEDICTO JR PONFERRADA
24 ALCONERA, DAVE WARREN BARROGA
25 ALEDIA, GLENN MARIUS VILLANUEVA
26 ALIBANIA, FRANCISCO JR AGUSTIN
27 ALLAGA, RANDELL JADE MATEO
28 ALLEGO, FIL REBALDE
29 ALMANZOR, BENIGNO BANAAG
30 ALORO, MICHAEL NISMAL
31 AMAHOY, ALAN NOBLEZA
32 AMARILLE, ARVIN BARRON
33 AMPER, ALEXIS APROSTA
34 ANDAYA, FROILAN CALAGA
35 ANDOY, EDGAR MICABALO
36 ANINO, MOISES JR BARRETE
37 ARANA, JAMES IAN GOLEZ
38 ARANDIL, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
39 ARELLANO, BRYAN GARAY
40 ARELLANO, ROBERTO SARMIENTO
41 ARMEJE, RAMMEL VILLANUEVA
42 ASEÑAS, GERMAN JR RICAPLAZA
43 ATORDA, PRECLY GILLEGO
44 AUSTRIA, JAY BAMBIE BONTIA
45 AVANCE, GILDRICK PARREÑO
46 AVILES, RICHARD MANAOIS
47 AÑO, MALVIN ODIAZ
48 BABIERA, DANNY BOY VILLARUEL
49 BACONG, VINSON AYLEON
50 BACROYA, DAVID ESPARTERO
Page: 13 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

51 BAEL, KENNETH LLOYD PANCHO
52 BAGOS, NEIL EMIL TORRICO
53 BAGUIO, GERRY ALO
54 BALAAN, HECTOR JR DALIRE
55 BALANDRA, RENATO JR PEROJA
56 BALANZA, MARLON RINDON
57 BALINTON, JELOU BALING
58 BALLESTEROS, DONREY DULFO
59 BALORO, ALFREDO JR RUIZO
60 BANDOQUILLO, JULITO ALIA
61 BANDOQUILLO, RENANTE ALMOCERA
62 BANGCAYA, GERRY RIZARES
63 BANTUASAN, EDDIE LAUDE
64 BANUA, MORRIS ATILANO
65 BARCELONA, JOVER LAPIZAR
66 BARREDO, JAN MICHAEL GUIMAREY
67 BASICAL, RENERIO LOSEGRO
68 BASINANG, CHARLIE ALCUEBA
69 BASTO, FREDERIC TOGADO
70 BAUTISTA, SINFRONIO SUELLO
71 BAYAS, VINCENT BAMA
72 BAÑO, ANDREW PALACIO
73 BEBORA, DOMINADOR JR IWAYAN
74 BEL-IDA, EDWARD SANDOVAL
75 BELOY, REINE
76 BELTRAN, REY ANTHONY SOLAMO
77 BERMIL, JAYMES LOU APRIL DULA
78 BERNARDINO, ARLES KING BODOLLO
79 BERRO, VICENTE JR BERMEJO
80 BLANTUCAS, RONALD CATIPAY
81 BOLAY-OG, MARVIN MONTECLARO
82 BOLONGAITA, ROLDAN GALON
83 BONGOSIA, MARTIN BONGGOT
84 BONJOC, FRANCISCO JR FERENAL
85 BORRES, DARLAN PIONILLA
86 BRANDES, ARNEL BARRIOS
87 BRIONES, MARIO CALUMAG
88 BRIONES, RYAN LASI
89 BRUTAS, NILO EVIA
90 BUCIO, JOBERT DEAN
91 BUE, REYNALD JOHN I NUÑEZ
92 BUENAFLOR, ORDALE BAYLA
93 BUGAYONG, FEDERICO JR DE GUZMAN
94 BUHAT, RAYMOND BAGARES
95 BURLAZA, ROY MILANIO
96 BUSALLA, GLENN PONTOD
97 BUÑE, GUALBERT PAMILARAN
98 CABALAN, JEFFER TINAMBACAN
99 CABALCE, GEORGE PATAL
100 CABARON, BERNARDO SENARLO
Page: 14 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

101 CABATINGAN, EARL OBEJUELA
102 CABAÑAS, JEFFREY ORNO
103 CABILLO, MARK ANTHONY SILAO
104 CABUGAO, RALPH CABRERA
105 CABUNDOCAN, GERRY LUNA
106 CAGAANAN, REYNALDO CALLENO
107 CAIPANG, PAUL CORNELIO MAGLINTE
108 CALATRAVA, CHRISTIAN CABUSAS
109 CAMPAÑA, MARK ANACLETO CARASIG
110 CAMPOL, HANZEL AGUSTIN
111 CANDIDO, WILBERT FALCASANTOS
112 CANONG, JUANITO JR LUMANTAO
113 CANTIL, FRANKLIN MUTIA
114 CANUBIDA, ONWARD TAGANAC
115 CAPARAL, ERWIN PRIMITIVA
116 CAPARANGA, MAGIN JR DESQUITADO
117 CAPIO, ROLANDO JR CABARLES
118 CAPULI, JOHN RAY ESQUIRA
119 CARCALLAS, MOISES JR MANCHA
120 CARREON, ERROL ROSANTINA
121 CASEÑAS, SULPECIO JR LOJECO
122 CASTRO, ROLDAN VARGAS
123 CASTROVERDE, PAUL JOHN CELEBRIA
124 CAWIT, ALLY REQUIRON
125 CAYACAP, GUILLERMO JR BAYETA
126 CAÑON, LOUIE JANUS JUNTILLA
127 CELESTIAL, GERRY AMEN-AMEN
128 CHIO, JEFE SORIA
129 CHUA, JEFFREY TOLENTINO
130 CHUA, RONALD BRYAN DE LOS SANTOS
131 CLABRIA, ORPHEUS LAMZON
132 CLAMOR, MARK ROLLYN ELFANTE
133 CLARET, EUGENE LEO BALUMPO
134 CLAVIDO, JONATHAN MARQUEZ
135 CLITAR, ALVIN MOLDEZ
136 COBRADOR, MARIO ATONG
137 COMANDANTE, JUNJEAN TANES
138 COMPUESTO, RANIE JUNE DONDAY
139 CORSINO, HAROLD MENDEZ
140 COSTILLAS, STEVE VILLAMOR
141 CRISOLOGO, KENNETH DORIA
142 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN MICHAEL BODAÑO
143 CRUZ, RANDY CRUZ
144 CUENZA, ZEDGIE CANARIAS
145 CUEVAS, ROLEX MANGULABNAN
146 CUNANAN, VAL CELSO JR PETEZA
147 CUSTODIO, LARRY ARTHUR TESORO
148 CUSTODIO, RARRELL QUIÑONES
149 CUTARAN, RAFFY MAIQUE
150 DAGOY, JOMAR RUIZ
Page: 15 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

151 DAGUIO, BILLY BAGAIN
152 DAMIAN, DENNIS DIAZ
153 DANIE, MANNY RILLO
154 DAPITON, JULIUS MONCANO
155 DAQUIPIL, RUEL AGONIA
156 DAVE, ROLAND JAMES MUÑOZ
157 DE LA TORRE, JUAN BUSLON
158 DE LOS REYES, RODERICK LUMABI
159 DECIN, MELBERT MANONGSONG
160 DEFEO, JAYPEE ABAD
161 DEIPARINE, ARNEIL ABASTILLAS
162 DEL LEOLA, RONALD BAYLOSIS
163 DELA CRUZ, DAVES BARRIO
164 DELA CRUZ, GUV GARCIA
165 DELA RIARTE, BRYAN BAGAYAS
166 DELOS SANTOS, ALVIN ARJAY MENORCA
167 DEMASIADO, GRAHAM WADE JAMBARO
168 DEOCAREZA, SEVERINO ROBLES
169 DIANA, GELORD REMETICADO
170 DIAZ, IVAN MINGO
171 DIMALANTA, DEXTER MACANLALAY
172 DIMPAS, FELICISIMO JR JAWEL
173 DOBLADOS, HERACLEO JR ANQUILERO
174 DOCTOLERO, GENEROSO DACANAY
175 DOLLIENTE, JOMAR VALMONTE
176 DOMINGO, KELVIN JOHN MABANAG
177 DOMINGUEZ, ABNER TUMAPON
178 DUMAM-AG, MARLON CUARESMA
179 DUQUE, MARK JOEFREY GABRIEL
180 DURAN, JAKE OROT
181 EFONDO, LORD NAMUAG
182 ELEVERA, SONNY LATOMBO
183 ELMIDO, EMMANUEL TAN
184 ENAD, JONNATHAN REVELO
185 ENCARNACION, AVELINO JR DUMAGUIT
186 EREDIANO, WILCIR AMORGANDA
187 ESCOBAR, WILFRED BAGAY
188 ESPEJON, LUISITO SEVILLA
189 ESPINA, JOHN LOUIE LEYSON
190 ESPINO, JOSE RICKY DEONDO
191 ESPINOSA, FERMIN JR ALMEYDA
192 ESPIRITU, MICHAEL BARRUGA
193 ESQUIVEL, DEXTER JAMES GONZALES
194 ESTRADA, JESUS RAMOS
195 FABRO, RANNY BONG CABRADILLA
196 FABUGAIS, PAUL ANTHONY GLODOVE
197 FACUNDO, ALVIN PIMENTEL
198 FAELDAN, OLIVER VINCE TAMAYO
199 FELICILDA, MICHAEL SABUERO
200 FERNANDEZ, JESUS JEFFREY III DATUIN Page: 16 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

201 FERRER, STEPHEN CATIPAY
202 FERUELO, JHUNE DE GRANO
203 FRANCO, JOHN FLAGNE
204 FUDALAN, ROY CUSTODIO
205 GALAMITON, IAN RAY OLAER
206 GALERA, CYRIL CORDERO
207 GALIMBA, MICHAEL GAMBITO
208 GALLARDO, MARK LESHTER ESTUESTA
209 GALLETO, BERNABE GERNADE
210 GALVE, BRYLLE GARCIA
211 GAMIL, DEXTER ELLA
212 GARCIA, EARL PHILIP MENDOZA
213 GARCIA, ENMANUEL FLORES
214 GARCIA, JANBERT CAPERIG
215 GARCIA, JOHN RICHARD BUNYI
216 GARCIA, RAMESIS OCTA
217 GARILAO, JOEL GORDON DOROG
218 GASENDO, EDISON LAO
219 GATASE, BUENAVENTURA ESTREBILLO
220 GATUTEO, OLIVER SAMSON
221 GAUTANI, SAMUEL MIRABEL
222 GAYOMALI, ROGER GARRIDO
223 GERONA, BENEDICT LANUZA
224 GERONIMO, RAYMOND BALINTON
225 GIANAN, ELDRAN JOVELLANOS
226 GIL, WILBEN KIER LLENADO
227 GODINEZ, IANN DUMAPIAS
228 GONGORA, ELESAR PUYOT
229 GONOWON, ARLAN SALLES
230 GORNAL, BOYET DOMANTAY
231 GORRERO, FLORO OMISOL
232 GUEVARRA, ROGER VILLELA
233 GUIBONE, BLAINE GABIA
234 GUMANA, MARC LEQUISIA
235 HABARADAS, KEN JOHN MANEJABLE
236 HAMILI, BRIAN HALASAN
237 HERICO, HERALD ORIGENES
238 HERNANDEZ, ALEXIS TORRERES
239 HERNANDEZ, LOUIE LEYNES
240 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL TAGAPOLOT
241 HERNANDEZ, RICHARD VALDEZ
242 HIPOLITO, JEFFREY QUIÑONEZA
243 INOT, MARK ALEXIS ONOR
244 ISLA, BRIAN SILVA
245 JAMA, MARK JULIUS RAGAS
246 JAMERO, NEIL DENNIS SALUDES
247 JAMIRO, MARK DANIEL HENRY LUCIANO
248 JARAPA, ABELARDO CASAS
249 JASMIN, CLIFFORD LAMADRID
250 JAVIER, RONALD AQUINO
Page: 17 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

251 JAYME, WILLARD REYES
252 JERUTA, JULIUS ABIOL
253 JONIEGA, BYRON JAMES MARIVELES
254 JUANITE, URCESIO JR LITANG
255 JULIANES, JEFREY NACARIO
256 JUMAQUIO, GARY DEQUITO
257 LABAYOGA, CLINT BENSON AGLERON
258 LACANIENTA, RICARDO JR URBANO
259 LAGUMBAYAN, EDWIN SANCHEZ
260 LAMIS, STEVENSON FERRARIN
261 LAMOSTE, WENDELL OLEVERIO
262 LAPAC, JOMEL RYAN ZAPATOS
263 LAPINIG, EDILBERTO ESCAMOS
264 LAPOOT, JOEY RANULFO EFONDO
265 LASCANO, ARGIE DIMASUAY
266 LATIZA, CHRISTIAN HIPOLITO
267 LAURETA, MAXELL ANTONIO
268 LAUSA, RODRIGO JR FRANCO
269 LERON, JEROME MESIAS
270 LEYSON, JAMES ALDRIN OLLERO
271 LIBARIOS, ALBERTO ORMEGA
272 LICAROS, CEEJAY JOVITO LOPEZ
273 LINGATONG, RICKY ANADEO
274 LLANERA, MILLER LABO
275 LLANES, FRANCIS GAY GACITA
276 LLANOS, ALLAIN MARK CAVALIDA
277 LO, JAN KENSLEY BALBASTRO
278 LONZAGA, CLEVEN GONZAGA
279 LOOD, AL KYNAN GUIDAVEN
280 LOSABIA, JESTONI SAMPIANO
281 LOSDOC, DARREL APIAG
282 LUCERO, ARNO SANTOS
283 LUCHING, LEANDRO JR SARABIA
284 LUCING, ALDWIN CATAUSAN
285 LUMANDOG, EDWIN ARNEJO
286 LUNA, AIPHRAIM JAY GUHIT
287 LUPAGUE, CONRADO FORONES
288 LUSANTA, JOHN REY PENALBA
289 MAATA, ISIDRO JR BAUNITES
290 MABAQUIAO, FELIPE III ZALDIVAR
291 MACABENTA, CYRIL DAMAYO
292 MACARANAS, ROVEL CAGUMBAY
293 MACASA, JUNEL BAGON
294 MACTAL, ARNOLD JR DE GUZMAN
295 MADAYA, DADDY BOY CABAÑERO
296 MAGALLANO, ROY ACEDO
297 MAGBOO, JERRICK DATINGUINOO
298 MAGCANAM, REYMON DELGADO
299 MAGSINO, JAN EDISON ATIENZA
300 MAGSINO, JOE CARLO CUADRA
Page: 18 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

301 MAGSIPOC, RODILLO JR MACAWILE
302 MALIGSAY, RONELIO CARIAGA
303 MANERO, MICHAEL JAN LEGAYADA
304 MANGABAT, MICHAEL ANGELO GALANO
305 MANGULABNAN, ARIS BERBOSO
306 MANINGO, GLENN REY CAPUYAN
307 MANUEL, ERICSON VISTA
308 MANUEL, REYNALD JR BALA-OY
309 MARCHADESCH, JOJIE
310 MARGAJA, ERIC MACALUTAS
311 MARGELINO, CARL GALLANO
312 MATINONG, ENRIQUE CANTONG
313 MATUCAD, LARRY OSEA
314 MAURE, TEODORICO SALO
315 MAYONE, VICENTE SALAZAR
316 MAYOR, JUNAR ESPAÑOLA
317 MAZO, CHRISTIAN JOHN BALLERAS
318 MAÑAGO, ALMER SURIGAO
319 MEDIANA, AEMMAN OBIÑA
320 MEDILLO, PAQUITO JR ABEJUELA
321 MEDINA, REAGAN LOPEZ
322 MEDINA, RYAN GRAY CAMEROS
323 MEDRANO, ALBERTO III GUARNES
324 MENDEZ, SOLOMON BANUA
325 MENDOZA, GALVIN CARALIMAN
326 MENDOZA, PACIANO JR PEREZ
327 MENDOZA, ROGER MENDOZA
328 MERCADO, JOSEL ABUDE
329 MERCEDO, JERSON PRIETO
330 MERCURIO, LOWIE BUERA
331 MIJARES, DONNY TANGONAN
332 MILITANTE, JOHN EDMIL FIELDAD
333 MINGAO, JUNREY JUANITE
334 MIRAMONTES, JAMES BONNIN MONTOYA
335 MIRANDA, ARYAN DALAYAWON
336 MIRANDA, REDENTOR ALEGRE
337 MONARES, RAMON DAGUIL
338 MONARES, RENATO DAGUIL
339 MONTEREY, ROBERT CABANDON
340 MONTOYA, ANDY DE JUAN
341 MORANTE, ALADIN MOLINA
342 MUNAR, JULIUS CAESAR RENGEL
343 MURILLO, ROMRYAN DAITAN
344 NALDOZA, JOSEPH MONTAÑO
345 NARVAEZ, SERGIO PLAZA
346 NARVASA, CYRUSS TAPERE
347 NATAVIO, JOSEPH SINGER
348 NECESARIO, ROMEO SEVILLE
349 NEPUMOCENO, NOEL OGANG
350 NIELO, JONATHAN LACSON
Page: 19 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

351 OBONG, RONALD LAXA
352 OCAMPO, JOEY BONNIE MOLEÑO
353 OCON, DONALD TERO
354 ODCHIGUE, EMIL FRANCIS COSTALES
355 OFIANGA, VINCENT DE LA PEÑA
356 OGOT, MARK ANTHONY DECENA
357 OLA, BERNARD JOHN VILORIA
358 OLGADO, LIMUEL GARCIA
359 OMILA, JUN REY NARAGA
360 OMOL, EDUARD RHINE ONGAYO
361 ONG, AARON PIERRE POLICARPIO
362 ONNAGAN, JUANITO JR GEROCHE
363 ONTANILLAS, ALLAN DAVE ACORIO
364 ORAÑO, ADELBERT MAHILUM
365 ORTEGA, HAJI ANDICO
366 PABALATE, JEGGER ARAÑA
367 PABLICO, JAHVERIK PELAMING
368 PADECIO, JESUS JR GALAGALA
369 PADERES, JAN RICH MENDOZA
370 PALACIOS, ALAIN FLORES
371 PALADO, LUCIANO JR RABOY
372 PALOMAR, FLORENCIO II AYODTOD
373 PANANGLITAN, ADONES MANOS
374 PANGADLO, MICHAEL CASTAÑARES
375 PANILLA, PAUL CATILO
376 PARAISO, REYJIE LARGO
377 PASCUAL, RHYAN RAMIREZ
378 PATACSIL, ARNEL VALENTIN
379 PATRIARCA, ERIBER CARDONA
380 PEPITO, MARK ANTON RODRIGUEZ
381 PERALTA, RYAN DUQUE
382 PERLAS, PAUL MARTIN ESCOBER
383 PEROY, MARK LOMONGO
384 PEÑA, JAY-PEE GARCIA
385 PIJO, REX NIÑO MARQUEZ
386 PLAZA, HARRY QUILAB
387 POLIQUIT, PAUL JOHN GARSANO
388 PONCE, DANNY CARMELO
389 POROL, GLEMESIO DELA CALZADA
390 PURIFICACION, ROLAND TOLEDO
391 QUEZANA, RANIE ORLANES
392 QUILLO, ARNEL TRINAGAN
393 QUIMSING, JAKE LOUIS ANG
394 QUINTANA, RONALD RAGANIT
395 QUINTO, DENNIS PALMEJAR
396 QUIRONG, RUBIO JR RUSTILA
397 QUITOS, ALLAN ESPIRITU
398 RACADIO, ERIC RAMOS
399 RAEL, BENEDICTO JR NAVARETTE
400 RAFAEL, ROGELIO ESPINOSA
Page: 20 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

401 RAFANAN, IANJAY LAGUNDAY
402 RAGUINDIN, RICHARD DAGDAG
403 RALA, CHRISTOPHER ABUTIN
404 RANILE, JULITO JANIOLA
405 RAVINA, RYAN DINONG
406 RAÑOPA, LEO FURIO
407 REGIDOR, JUNEMAR LARGO
408 REGIS, IVAN HANS-JOSEF BALIBAO
409 REGOÑA, ROGEL SACUEZA
410 REJUSO, JOEL CHAN
411 RELENTE, ERVIC GALLANOSA
412 REMETILLA, AL SABANAL
413 REMOLLENO, JUNREL NARITA
414 RENDON, RANDY JOHN BARATAS
415 REQUIEZ, EDWIN QUINN COTONER
416 RESO, BEN JOHN ZAFE
417 REYES, ALBERTO ADVINCULA
418 REYES, ELMER JOSEPH MAGTIBAY
419 REYES, ERWIN VILLANUEVA
420 REYES, JESUS MA VILLANUEVA
421 REYES, REYMUND ROMERO
422 RIGUER, MARK ANTHONY GERVACIO
423 RIVERA, RAMON CECILIO RAGOT
424 ROBISO, BILLY CELSO
425 ROBLES, RAMON BELENCION
426 ROCUTAN, RODERICK PAMBID
427 RODRIGUEZ, ALLAN CRUZ
428 RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN
429 ROLDAN, RANIER BUTAYA
430 ROMERO, ARSENIO BUSTALIÑO
431 ROMERO, RHEYAN SANTILLAN
432 ROMPAL, ANDREI TUBAL
433 ROQUE, MICHAEL OPIÑA
434 ROSALES, MARK BENSONE ANUTA
435 ROSAROSO, JAY ANTHONY DUCANTE
436 ROSINAS, ALDWIN MIAPE
437 RUBY, MICHAEL JAIRUS MAGSINO
438 RUIZO, DIONE JR CONDOR
439 SABALBERINO, JOEL LABUTAP
440 SACAYANAN, ARGINELLE ABUCAY
441 SAGARAL, EDWIN TABLON
442 SAJOL, ROLANDO CAPANGPANGAN
443 SALAZAR, DEXTER TAN
444 SANCHEZ, CASIUS PAUL BURLAOS
445 SANCHEZ, RUEL DORIA
446 SANTOS, ALFREDO VENERABLE
447 SANTOS, ARCHIE ISIP
448 SANTOS, MARIO DE LA ROSA
449 SAPANZA, JOHN ERWIN FAINGASON
450 SAPIPI, PETER GIDDY CAZEÑAS
Page: 21 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

451 SAYA, ALLAN FOJI LANTINGAN
452 SAYCO, DENIE GUANZON
453 SAÑADA, ARIS NOEL CABAYAGA
454 SECONDES, HECTOR BILBAO
455 SEJERA, ERNANE TAÑADA
456 SENO, ENRIC CAJES
457 SERDEÑA, BRUNZONE MISSION
458 SERFINO, ROBERT ILIGAN
459 SEROJE, RICARDO TINAMPAY
460 SERVA, CHARLES SUBIBI
461 SESALIM, JONATHAN ASA
462 SIASON, JEFFREY MALIWAT
463 SIGALAT, SALVADOR JR CERILLO
464 SIGUENZA, LLONEL ARROYO
465 SINGUA, JASON CANTOS
466 SOLINA, JOSE II LAZAGA
467 SOLIS, JEFFREY TUASTOMBAN
468 SOMBRERO, WILLIAM IDOS
469 SOON, ERICK JAMES REYES
470 SORIA, JEFFERSON VALDEZ
471 SOTELO, DONALD OCCEÑA
472 SOTTO, LARRY DELA CRUZ
473 SULLERA, ALLAN PAHILINO
474 SULLEZA, JUNILL SUMOGAT
475 SUMABAT, DEXTER RAFALLE
476 SUMAMPONG, CONRADITO BELLITA
477 SY, JAMES JHON REYES
478 TABON, RAMON CHITO PONCE
479 TAGO, JUNJIE REDOBLADO
480 TALES, ROBERTO ANICITO
481 TAMAYO, DAVID CAYAO
482 TAMBASACAN, TEDDY SORZANO
483 TAMPOS, LUIS JR VILLAMOR
484 TAN, JOSEPH BALDESCO
485 TANIGUE, DENVER SALAZAR
486 TAPDASAN, ANACLETO JR ABELLA
487 TAPIC, RANDY CIRUELA
488 TAPLERAS, LIMUEL SERVIDA
489 TAWAY, RAMIR TORRES
490 TEREC, MARVIN PAQUINOL
491 TESON, GEORGE ABELLANA
492 TIEMPO, JOJO PAGARA
493 TOMANENG, JEN ONTIVEROS
494 TONGANTONGAN, MINDY JR GEPILANO
495 TORO, VINCENT ROGER ROYOS
496 TORRES, WILSON AGSALUD
497 TUANDA, MARIO JR HUELAR
498 TUBASIS, ARCHIE NAMOC
499 TULABING, CHRISJUN DURAN
500 TULANG, RODRIGO FAELDILAN
Page: 22 of 23

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2011
Released on MARCH 2, 2011


Seq. No. N a m e

501 TUQUERO, BENIGNO JR BAGADIONG
502 TURKO, AMORSITO YAESO
503 TURLA, MARLON MANAIG
504 UDTOHAN, SAMUEL JR TIONGCO
505 UNTALAN, ERICK REY ESPAÑOLA
506 URSAIZ, LOWELL CALAGO
507 VALDEZ, NEIL ABOROT
508 VALERO, BERNARD REYES
509 VALLE, MARK FERDINAND ROSARIO
510 VALLEJO, NOEL CAUSING
511 VARCA, EDMAR SAAVEDRA
512 VARON, ROWELL DALISAY
513 VEGA, JONJON ALCANTARA
514 VELMONTE, CARLITO AGRAVANTE
515 VERGARA, IAN LAQUI
516 VERSOLA, ROGER EUGENIO
517 VIJAR, LEVI SALUDARES
518 VILLALUZ, CELDON NUIQUE
519 VILLAMAR, SIEGFRED ARSOLACIA
520 VILLAMIN, ARNEL MABILOG
521 VILLAMOR, MARK FELIPE
522 VILLANUEVA, JOE ANTHONY BABAO
523 VILLARIN, VINCENZO BERISO
524 VILLASON, RENE PADERES
525 VILLAVER, MARIO II BALINGIT
526 ZOMIL, ABUNDIO JR ZAGALES
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
Page: 23 of 23

The following are the Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in
Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

1 ADORACION, MARK RAFAEL SARMIENTO
2 ANDRES, DIONICIO JR RESPICIO
3 ARROJADO, MARK ANTHONY MORTIZ
4 BUIZON, STEPHEN DEL MONTE
5 CAHILIG, PAUL ANDREO REYNO
6 EVANGELISTA, ARVIN JAY LUCAS
7 FERNANDEZ, TOMMY ASBAN
8 ILAGAN, SILEOFFREY MARQUEZ
9 MANUEL, ROLAND QUILLOPA
10 MANZANO, ANTHONY REYES
11 MATA, ERNESTO CONTANTE
12 OHNISHI, WILLIAM KEN REPOSO
13 OROGO, NOAH VERAR
14 PAGCALIWAGAN, RECHIE ARELLANO
15 SERAPIO, EDRAHAM POLIQUIT
16 TAN, PHILIP BABIANO
17 VALENCIA, CHRISTOPHER MANALAD
NOTHING FOLLOWS...................



Source: http://www.bazics.net/2011/02/feb-2011- ... z1MqcMPBWY
redhorse-mucho
 
Posts: 37
Joined: Fri Oct 29, 2010 1:44 am

Next

Return to Announcements

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron